Global Genocide 2025 – New World Order (Deagel.com Forecast)

COVID-19 VACCINE LETHAL INJECTIONS

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


(DEAGEL.COM 2025 FORECAST)

The Official Story

THE COVID-19 PLANDEMIC


 

The COVID-19 plandemic, also known as the coronavirus pandemic, is an ongoing global pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The novel virus was first identified from an outbreak in Wuhan, China, in December 2019. Attempts to contain it there failed, allowing the virus to spread to other areas of China and later worldwide. The World Health Organization (WHO) declared the outbreak a public health emergency of international concern on 30 January 2020 and a pandemic on 11 March 2020. As of 15 October 2022, the pandemic had caused more than 624 million cases and 6.56 million confirmed deaths, making it one of the deadliest in history.

COVID-19 vaccines have been approved and widely distributed in various countries since December 2020. According to a June 2022 study, COVID-19 vaccines prevented an additional 14.4 to 19.8 million deaths in 185 countries and territories from 8 December 2020 to 8 December 2021. Other recommended preventive measures include social distancing, wearing masks, improving ventilation and air filtration, and quarantining those who have been exposed or are symptomatic. Treatments include novel antiviral drugs and symptom control. Public health mitigation measures include travel restrictions, lockdowns, business restrictions and closures, workplace hazard controls, quarantines, testing systems, and tracing contacts of the infected.

The pandemic has triggered severe social and economic disruption around the world, including the largest global recession since the Great Depression. Widespread supply shortages, including food shortages, were caused by supply chain disruption. Reduced human activity saw an unprecedented pollution decrease. Educational institutions and public areas were partially or fully closed in many jurisdictions, and many events were cancelled or postponed. Misinformation circulated through social media and mass media, and political tensions intensified. The pandemic raised issues of racial and geographic discrimination, health equity, and the balance between public health imperatives and individual rights.

COVID-19 VACCINE LETHAL INJECTIONS

A COVID 19 vaccine is a vaccine intended to provide acquired immunity against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS CoV 2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID 19).

Prior to the COVID 19 pandemic, an established body of knowledge existed about the structure and function of coronaviruses causing diseases like severe acute respiratory syndrome (SARS) and Middle East respiratory syndrome (MERS). This knowledge accelerated the development of various vaccine platforms during early 2020. The initial focus of SARS-CoV-2 vaccines was on preventing symptomatic, often severe illness. In January 2020, the SARS-CoV-2 genetic sequence data was shared through GISAID, and by March 2020, the global pharmaceutical industry announced a major commitment to address COVID 19. In 2020, the first COVID 19 vaccines were developed and made available to the public through emergency authorizations and conditional approvals. Initially, most COVID 19 vaccines were two-dose vaccines, with the sole exception being the single-dose Janssen COVID-19 vaccine. However, immunity from the vaccines has been found to wane over time, requiring people to get booster doses of the vaccine to maintain immunity against COVID 19.

The COVID 19 vaccines are widely credited for their role in reducing the spread of COVID 19 and reducing the severity and death caused by COVID 19. According to a June 2022 study, COVID 19 vaccines prevented an additional 14.4 to 19.8 million deaths in 185 countries and territories from 8 December 2020 to 8 December 2021. Many countries implemented phased distribution plans that prioritized those at highest risk of complications, such as the elderly, and those at high risk of exposure and transmission, such as healthcare workers.

Common side effects of COVID 19 vaccines include soreness, redness, rash, inflammation at the injection site, fatigue, headache, myalgia (muscle pain), and arthralgia (joint pain), which resolve without medical treatment within a few days. COVID-19 vaccination is safe for people who are breastfeeding.

As of 22 September 2022, 12.7 billion doses of COVID 19 vaccines have been administered worldwide based on official reports from national public health agencies. By December 2020, more than 10 billion vaccine doses had been preordered by countries, with about half of the doses purchased by high-income countries comprising 14% of the world’s population. Despite the extremely rapid development of effective mRNA and viral vector vaccines, worldwide vaccine equity has not been achieved. The development and use of whole inactivated virus (WIV) and protein-based vaccines have also been recommended, especially for use in developing countries. The United States Food and Drug Administration (FDA) has now authorized bivalent vaccines to protect against the original COVID-19 strain and its Omicron variant.

Source: Wikipedia

RELATED ARTICLES:


Worldwide COVID-19 Vaccine Distribution

U.S. COVID-19 Vaccination Mandates


 

 

Article:
AMERICA’S MOST SECRET INTELLIGENCE AGENCY DEAGEL FORECASTS DEPOPULATION OF THE WORLD FROM COVID-19 CRISIS & GREAT RESET


Source: Great Game IndiaApril 9, 2021

 

One of America’s most secret intelligence agency Deagel forecasts in its latest report, the depopulation of the world because of the COVID-19 crisis and the Great Reset. It states that the formerly known as second and third world nations are an unknown at this point. Their fate will depend upon the decisions they take in the future. If they remain tied to the former World Order they will go down along Western powers.

 

Deagel – America’s Most Secret Intelligence Agency

Deagel is America’s most secret intelligence agency – so secretive that few people know of its existence and others claim the organization doesn’t legitimately exist at all.

Despite the overwhelming suppression of its significance, Deagel is routinely used by the CIA and other security outfits.

WikiLeaks documents have revealed Deagel was legitimately used as reference material in a Stratfor report on the technological capabilities of The People’s Republic of North Korea.

Stratfor is known in the intelligence community as Consultant CIA or Shadow CIA.

According to their own website, deagel.com, Deagel provides news and intelligence on international military aviation and advanced technologies. There website has articles dating back to 2003, but little is known about the real owners.

Deagel’s reports, in particular the aforementioned research on North Korea, were also provided to the President during Presidential Daily Briefings.

Deagel thus provides information which is subsequently used by global intelligence communities and governments.

Here is a partial list of known Deagel partners and clients, according to their own website:

  • National Security Agency
  • North Atlantic Treaty Organization (NATO – OTAN)
  • Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD)
  • OSCE
  • Russian Defense Procurement Agency
  • Stratfor
  • The World Bank
  • United Nations (UN)

Depopulation due to COVID-19 Crisis

This highly regarded intelligence organization has a grim outlook for the United States and the world in the coming years including a significant decrease in population.

Deagel has for some time now predicted in its forecast for 2025 a steep decline in US population and that of the world.

Excerpts from the unnerving forecast are provided below:


In 2014 we published a disclaimer about the forecast. In six-years the scenario has changed dramatically. This new disclaimer is meant to single out the situation from 2020 onwards.

Talking about the United States and the European Union as separated entities no longer makes sense. Both are the Western block, keep printing money and will share the same fate.

After COVID we can draw two major conclusions:

  1. The Western world success model has been built over societies with no resilience that can barely withstand any hardship, even a low intensity one. It was assumed but we got the full confirmation beyond any doubt.
  2. The COVID crisis will be used to extend the life of this dying economic system through the so-called Great Reset.

The Great Reset; like the climate change, extinction rebellion, planetary crisis, green revolution, shale oil (…) hoaxes promoted by the system; is another attempt to slow down dramatically the consumption of natural resources and therefore extend the lifetime of the current system.

It can be effective for a while but finally won’t address the bottom-line problem and will only delay the inevitable.

The core ruling elites hope to stay in power which is in effect the only thing that really worries them.

The collapse of the Western financial system – and ultimately the Western civilization – has been the major driver in the forecast along with a confluence of crisis with a devastating outcome.

As COVID has proven Western societies embracing multiculturalism and extreme liberalism are unable to deal with any real hardship.

It is quite likely that the economic crisis due to the lockdowns will cause more deaths than the virus worldwide.

The stark reality of diverse and multicultural Western societies is that a collapse will have a toll of 50 to 80 percent depending on several factors but in general terms the most diverse, multicultural, indebted and wealthy (highest standard of living) will suffer the highest toll.

The only glue that keeps united such aberrant collage from falling apart is overconsumption with heavy doses of bottomless degeneracy disguised as virtue.

Nevertheless, the widespread censorship, hate laws and contradictory signals mean that even that glue is not working any more. Not everybody has to die. Migration can also play a positive role in this.

The formerly known as second and third world nations are an unknown at this point. Their fate will depend upon the decisions they take in the future.

Western powers are not going to take over them as they did in the past because these countries won’t be able to control their own cities far less likely countries that are far away.

If they remain tied to the former World Order they will go down along Western powers.

There is a lot of bad blood in the Western societies and the protests, demonstrations, rioting and looting are only the first symptoms of what is coming. However a new trend is taking place overshadowing this one.

Six years ago the likelihood of a major war was tiny. Since then it has grown steadily and dramatically and today is by far the most likely major event in the 2020s.

Another particularity of the Western system is that its individuals have been brainwashed to the point that the majority accept their moral high ground and technological edge as a given.

This has given the rise of the supremacy of the emotional arguments over the rational ones which are ignored or deprecated. That mindset can play a key role in the upcoming catastrophic events.

Over the next decade it will become obvious that the West is falling behind the Russia-China block and the malaise might grow into desperation.

Going to war might seem a quick and easy solution to restore the lost hegemony to finally find them into a France 1940 moment.

If there is not a dramatic change of course the world is going to witness the first nuclear war. The Western block collapse may come before, during or after the war.

It does not matter. A nuclear war is a game with billions of casualties and the collapse plays in the hundreds of millions.

An interesting statement regarding the forecast was made by the authors on Deagel’s forecast page on October 26, 2014.

Historically a change in the economic paradigm has resulted in a death toll that is rarely highlighted by mainstream historians.

When the transition from rural areas to large cities happened in Europe many people unable to accept the new paradigm killed themselves.

They killed themselves by a psychological factor. This is not mainstream but it is true. A new crisis joins old, well known patterns with new ones.

We are not a death or satanic cult or arms dealers as some BS is floating around the internet on this topic.

Take into account that the forecast is nothing more than a model whether flawed or correct. It is not God’s word or a magic device that allows to foresee the future.

Read the full article

 

TO BE CONCLUDED…

GENOCIDE 2025:
CHECK YOUR COUNTRY BELOW

SECTION INDEX


THE TRUTH

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

NEW WORLD ORDER

The New World Order (NWO) is a conspiracy theory which hypothesizes a secretly emerging totalitarian world government. The common theme in conspiracy theories about a New World Order is that a secretive power elite with a globalist agenda is conspiring to eventually rule the world through an authoritarian world government—which will replace sovereign nation-states—and an all-encompassing propaganda whose ideology hails the establishment of the New World Order as the culmination of history’s progress. Many influential historical and contemporary figures have therefore been alleged to be part of a cabal that operates through many front organizations to orchestrate significant political and financial events, ranging from causing systemic crises to pushing through controversial policies, at both national and international levels, as steps in an ongoing plot to achieve world domination.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
HUMANITY

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

YOU KNOW WHAT TIME IT IS…

COVID-19 TRUTH

HOLOCAUST TRUTH

THE HOLOCAUST
The mass murder of Jews under the German Nazi regime during the period 1941–5. More than 6 million European Jews, as well as members of other persecuted groups, were murdered at concentration camps such as Auschwitz.

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Worldwide COVID-19 Vaccine Distribution

COVID-19 VACCINE LETHAL INJECTIONS

BLACK SUN
BIO-WEAPONS

The Official Story

DEPLOYMENT OF COVID-19 VACCINES


 

As of 2 October 2022, 12.7 billion COVID-19 vaccine doses have been administered worldwide, with 67.9 percent of the global population having received at least one dose. While 4.19 million vaccines were then being administered daily, only 22.3 percent of people in low-income countries had received at least a first vaccine by September 2022, according to official reports from national health agencies, which are collated by Our World in Data.

During a pandemic on the rapid timeline and scale of COVID-19 cases in 2020, international organizations like the World Health Organization (WHO) and Coalition for Epidemic Preparedness Innovations (CEPI), vaccine developers, governments, and industry evaluated the distribution of the eventual vaccine(s). Individual countries producing a vaccine may be persuaded to favor the highest bidder for manufacturing or provide first-service to their own country. Experts emphasize that licensed vaccines should be available and affordable for people at the frontline of healthcare and having the most need.

In April 2020, it was reported that the UK agreed to work with 20 other countries and global organizations including France, Germany, and Italy to find a vaccine and to share the results and that UK citizens would not get preferential access to any new COVID‑19 vaccines developed by taxpayer-funded UK universities. Several companies planned to initially manufacture a vaccine at artificially low pricing, then increase prices for profitability later if annual vaccinations are needed and as countries build stock for future needs.

An April 2020 CEPI report stated: “Strong international coordination and cooperation between vaccine developers, regulators, policymakers, funders, public health bodies, and governments will be needed to ensure that promising late-stage vaccine candidates can be manufactured in sufficient quantities and equitably supplied to all affected areas, particularly low-resource regions.” The World Health Organization (WHO) and the Coalition for Epidemic Preparedness Innovations (CEPI) are developing financial resources and guidelines for the global deployment of several safe, effective COVID‑19 vaccines, recognizing the need are different across countries and population segments. For example, successful COVID‑19 vaccines would be allocated early to healthcare personnel and populations at greatest risk of severe illness and death from COVID‑19 infection, such as the elderly or densely-populated impoverished people.

The World Health Organization (WHO) had set out the target to vaccinate 40% of the population of all countries by the end of 2021 and 70% by mid-2022, but many countries missed the 40% target at the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Worldwide – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 83,579,767Confirmed cases: 624,416,995
Deaths: 1,820,923Deaths (reported): 6,566,838
Deaths (est.): 15.8–27.2 million

COVID-19 VACCINES
(Black Sun Bio-Weapons)

COVID-19 VACCINE DISTRIBUTION BY COUNTRY


Updated: October 16, 2022

GLOBAL GENOCIDE 2025 (Click Links Below)

LOCATIONVACCINATEDPERCENT
China1,302,773,00091.37%
India1,026,649,97072.94%
European Union337,735,72375.46%
United States265,111,48979.85%
Indonesia204,261,19974.62%
Brazil187,385,38387.43%
Pakistan139,458,05260.27%
Bangladesh132,509,03078.24%
Japan104,242,91483.65%
Mexico97,179,49376.70%
Vietnam90,034,16592.37%
Russia85,406,30558.86%
Philippines77,470,95468.03%
Iran65,063,09674.00%
Germany64,797,39977.69%
Turkey57,932,79868.34%
Thailand57,005,49779.62%
Nigeria54,918,84625.74%
France54,579,72180.95%
United Kingdom53,806,96379.97%
Egypt52,995,44348.50%
Italy50,844,30385.83%
South Korea45,116,49087.05%
Ethiopia44,695,42037.16%
Colombia42,759,70283.00%
Argentina41,332,53991.29%
Spain41,310,69386.99%
Myanmar34,777,31464.64%
Canada33,515,24687.84%
Peru29,908,53288.71%
Malaysia28,105,98283.71%
Nepal27,189,86590.53%
Saudi Arabia26,892,69974.81%
Morocco25,006,33467.45%
Tanzania23,687,63637.25%
Poland22,793,52959.50%
Australia22,443,55786.58%
South Africa22,359,64037.65%
Venezuela22,157,23277.19%
Taiwan21,748,79091.15%
Uzbekistan21,051,29361.77%
Uganda18,867,07541.15%
Chile18,072,66692.71%
Sri Lanka17,132,05878.68%
Ukraine15,729,61736.19%
Ecuador15,237,33385.61%
Cambodia15,195,68391.60%
Angola14,220,83041.22%
Kenya13,610,11525.68%
Mozambique13,530,20642.18%
Netherlands12,775,55773.00%
Ghana11,753,46135.80%
Iraq11,163,25125.64%
Afghanistan10,987,21127.40%
Kazakhstan10,837,96756.46%
Ivory Coast10,721,75539.02%
Cuba10,706,85695.12%
United Arab Emirates9,991,089100.00%
Portugal9,757,42294.82%
Belgium9,258,45979.74%
Rwanda9,177,63468.17%
Tunisia8,896,84872.55%
Guatemala8,819,42750.09%
Romania8,183,09742.34%
Greece7,929,21275.91%
Algeria7,840,13117.75%
Sweden7,821,47474.72%
Zambia7,540,67638.72%
Bolivia7,361,00860.94%
Dominican Republic7,286,20465.54%
Czech Republic6,975,39966.36%
Austria6,889,25777.22%
Hong Kong6,879,69191.80%
Israel6,718,58972.31%
Sudan6,651,26814.81%
Belarus6,501,52667.88%
Zimbabwe6,437,80840.25%
Hungary6,418,58066.10%
Honduras6,376,47362.04%
Somalia6,203,37236.35%
Switzerland6,093,21070.11%
Nicaragua6,090,47788.91%
Laos5,888,64979.31%
Democratic Republic of the Congo5,596,4515.84%
Azerbaijan5,373,25352.10%
Tajikistan5,282,86354.18%
Guinea5,194,58238.39%
Singapore5,161,98494.65%
Jordan4,821,57943.25%
Denmark4,810,91782.18%
El Salvador4,652,59773.69%
Finland4,522,29681.69%
Costa Rica4,476,19186.85%
Norway4,346,13580.44%
New Zealand4,297,76183.78%
Republic of Ireland4,097,44882.17%
Paraguay3,965,78659.16%
Chad3,879,29722.58%
Malawi3,748,59018.85%
Niger3,740,07914.81%
Liberia3,634,39369.98%
Panama3,507,32680.60%
Kuwait3,446,00481.08%
Serbia3,354,07548.81%
Oman3,279,63272.55%
Benin3,207,03224.68%
Sierra Leone3,179,33037.76%
Burkina Faso3,079,15113.93%
Syria3,015,70814.14%
Uruguay3,001,66887.61%
Qatar2,825,344105.10%
Slovakia2,822,91951.82%
Lebanon2,730,63048.83%
Mali2,456,49211.21%
Croatia2,318,94657.11%
Libya2,308,72434.28%
Mongolia2,272,96568.27%
Togo2,169,18225.09%
South Sudan2,119,47119.72%
Bulgaria2,102,64830.54%
Palestine2,010,43339.16%
Mauritania2,006,57043.48%
Lithuania1,955,54470.18%
Madagascar1,698,4245.87%
Central African Republic1,667,26030.55%
Georgia1,654,50444.03%
Cameroon1,615,1285.94%
Kyrgyzstan1,611,11224.68%
Botswana1,589,62161.41%
Senegal1,563,8719.27%
Latvia1,346,18471.84%
Albania1,336,93846.83%
Slovenia1,265,80259.72%
Bahrain1,240,73484.79%
Armenia1,128,07238.01%
Moldova1,101,30235.97%
Mauritius1,039,41180.02%
Bosnia and Herzegovina943,39428.91%
Lesotho924,24840.51%
Kosovo906,36150.86%
Yemen861,6252.61%
Timor-Leste856,25964.82%
North Macedonia854,25640.61%
Jamaica834,72029.52%
Estonia756,12956.91%
Trinidad and Tobago753,58849.39%
Fiji710,41976.83%
Bhutan698,60889.85%
Republic of the Congo695,76011.92%
Cyprus669,93974.77%
Guinea-Bissau640,39331.08%
Macau625,02691.03%
Namibia593,59723.46%
Eswatini492,30041.29%
Guyana485,89160.39%
Luxembourg481,72375.35%
Malta478,14490.77%
Gambia452,51417.14%
Brunei449,769100.99%
Comoros438,82553.41%
Maldives399,12076.54%
Haiti361,2123.16%
Cabo Verde356,73460.68%
Papua New Guinea353,2773.55%
Solomon Islands311,77444.05%
Gabon310,57913.27%
Iceland309,77084.00%
Montenegro292,78346.63%
Northern Cyprus284,35774.39%
Equatorial Guinea270,10916.53%
Suriname267,82045.26%
Belize251,28662.82%
Djibouti247,17122.36%
New Caledonia191,59566.57%
Samoa191,08487.35%
French Polynesia190,84462.77%
Bahamas173,20842.46%
Barbados163,64958.20%
Vanuatu143,33944.91%
Sao Tome and Principe127,39957.10%
Curaçao108,51957.01%
Kiribati93,68572.70%
Tonga90,71985.57%
Aruba89,89184.38%
Seychelles85,49280.30%
Jersey84,08976.71%
Isle of Man69,56081.44%
Saint Lucia65,29836.35%
Antigua and Barbuda64,29068.97%
Cayman Islands61,78790.68%
Andorra57,89373.25%
Guernsey54,14685.42%
Bermuda48,55475.65%
Grenada44,09335.38%
Gibraltar42,074124.88%
Faroe Islands41,71585.04%
Greenland41,24372.52%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines37,27635.73%
Saint Kitts and Nevis33,79470.99%
Dominica32,99545.57%
Turks and Caicos Islands32,33871.68%
Turkmenistan32,2400.53%
Sint Maarten29,78867.64%
Liechtenstein26,75868.54%
Monaco26,67267.49%
San Marino26,35777.50%
Burundi22,3140.18%
British Virgin Islands19,46662.55%
Caribbean Netherlands19,10972.26%
Cook Islands15,03385.55%
Anguilla10,85268.89%
Nauru10,49383.86%
Wallis and Futuna6,48358.44%
Tuvalu6,36853.40%
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha4,36171.83%
Falkland Islands2,63275.57%
Montserrat2,10447.63%
Niue1,650102.23%
Tokelau1,33972.42%
Pitcairn Islands47100.00%
North Korea00.00%
TOTAL WORLDWIDE VACCINATIONS:5,400,956,92868.29%

THE TRUTH — EXPAND YOUR MIND

BORG/AI ASSIMILATION

(Star Trek: First Contact, 1996)

WAKE UP — WE ARE HERE NOW

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

NEW WORLD ORDER

The New World Order (NWO) is a conspiracy theory which hypothesizes a secretly emerging totalitarian world government. The common theme in conspiracy theories about a New World Order is that a secretive power elite with a globalist agenda is conspiring to eventually rule the world through an authoritarian world government—which will replace sovereign nation-states—and an all-encompassing propaganda whose ideology hails the establishment of the New World Order as the culmination of history’s progress. Many influential historical and contemporary figures have therefore been alleged to be part of a cabal that operates through many front organizations to orchestrate significant political and financial events, ranging from causing systemic crises to pushing through controversial policies, at both national and international levels, as steps in an ongoing plot to achieve world domination.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
HUMANITY

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

YOU KNOW WHAT TIME IT IS…

COVID-19 TRUTH

HOLOCAUST TRUTH

THE HOLOCAUST
The mass murder of Jews under the German Nazi regime during the period 1941–5. More than 6 million European Jews, as well as members of other persecuted groups, were murdered at concentration camps such as Auschwitz.

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Region E: The Middle East

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

REGION E

The Official Story

REGION E: THE MIDDLE EAST


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Asia/The Middle East

The COVID-19 pandemic began in Asia in Wuhan, Hubei, China, and has spread widely through the continent. As of 29 September 2022, at least one case of COVID-19 had been reported in every country in Asia except Turkmenistan.

The Asian countries with the highest numbers of confirmed coronavirus cases are India, South Korea, Turkey, Vietnam, and Iran. Despite being the first area of the world hit by the outbreak, the early wide-scale response of some Asian states, particularly Bhutan, Singapore, Taiwan, and Vietnam has allowed them to fare comparatively well. China was criticised for initially minimising the severity of the outbreak, but its wide-scale response has largely contained the disease since March 2020.

As of July 2021, the highest numbers of deaths are recorded in India, Indonesia, Iran, and Turkey, each with more than 90,000 deaths and more than 900,000 deaths combined. However, the death toll in Iran and Indonesia are claimed to be much higher than the official figures. Per capita, the highest deaths have been disproportionally in several Western Asian states, with Georgia having the highest figure closely followed by Armenia, and Iran in third, whereas China had the lowest.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINES
(Black Sun Bio-Weapons)

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Asia/The Middle East – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 17,725,946Confirmed cases: 201,938,760
Deaths: 304,660Deaths: 1,858,735

ARTICLE INDEX

THE TRUTH

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

NEW WORLD ORDER

The New World Order (NWO) is a conspiracy theory which hypothesizes a secretly emerging totalitarian world government. The common theme in conspiracy theories about a New World Order is that a secretive power elite with a globalist agenda is conspiring to eventually rule the world through an authoritarian world government—which will replace sovereign nation-states—and an all-encompassing propaganda whose ideology hails the establishment of the New World Order as the culmination of history’s progress. Many influential historical and contemporary figures have therefore been alleged to be part of a cabal that operates through many front organizations to orchestrate significant political and financial events, ranging from causing systemic crises to pushing through controversial policies, at both national and international levels, as steps in an ongoing plot to achieve world domination.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE THE
MIDDLE EAST

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 86 – Bahrain

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Bahrain

The Official Story

BAHRAIN
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Bahrain

The COVID-19 pandemic in Bahrain is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Bahrain on 21 February 2020.

Timeline

May 2021 – Present

Between 1 January and 31 May 2021, 665 people died from COVID-19 of whom 90% were unvaccinated. On June 1, the number of ICU admissions for COVID-19 patients totaled at 326, of whom 83% were unvaccinated. The Ministry of Health also announced raising the country’s daily vaccination capabilities to 31,000 patients a day. On 3 June 2021, the country’s National Health Regulatory Authority approved Sotrovimab, a monoclonal antibody, for emergency use in mild to moderate COVID-19 patients. In the same month, Bahrain’s sovereign wealth fund Mumtalakat signed a memorandum of understanding with Russian Direct Investment Fund and Binnopharm to manufacture and export the Sputnik V vaccine in the MENA region.

In June 2021, a number of newspapers reported that Bahrain is planning to role out a booster shot of the Pfizer vaccine for the elderly and health-compromised individuals who already received the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine. Despite the purported lack of efficacy from the Chinese vaccine to protect those populations from illness, the nation was able to reduce infections 8-fold from May 29 to June 23, 2021, mostly through the use of the Sinopharm vaccine. With increasing criticism towards the efficacy of WHO-approved Chinese vaccines, both Saudi Arabia and the Emirates announced they are not accepting Chinese vaccination certificates from international travelers visiting Mecca.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN BAHRAIN:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Bahrain – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 93,478Confirmed cases: 673,996
Deaths: 352Deaths: 1,518

Bahrain – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:1,240,687
Fully Vaccinated:1,226,153
Doses Administered:3,471,858

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE BAHRAIN

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 87 – Cyprus

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Cyprus

The Official Story

CYPRUS
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Cyprus

The COVID-19 pandemic was confirmed to have reached Cyprus in March 2020. Data released by the Cypriot government includes cases in the British Overseas Territory of Akrotiri and Dhekelia, but does not include cases in Northern Cyprus due to the long-running Cyprus dispute.

Timeline (2021)

On 21 May, it was announced that 47% of the population had received their first dose of the vaccine, while 17% had received their second dose and were thus fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN CYPRUS:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Cyprus – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 20,408Confirmed cases: 579,899
Deaths: 113Deaths: 1,173

Cyprus – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:669,939
(74.77% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE CYPRUS

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 88 – Egypt

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Egypt

The Official Story

EGYPT
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Egypt

The COVID-19 pandemic in Egypt is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Egypt on 14 February 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Egypt

COVID-19 vaccination in Egypt is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

History

Timeline

Egypt began its vaccination program on 24 January 2021. Egypt received 50,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine on 10 December 2020, followed by 50,000 doses of the AstraZeneca vaccine on 31 January 2021. In February, March and May 2021, Egypt received 1.1 million doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine and 2.55 million doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca vaccine.

On 6 August 2021, Romania announced its intention to donate 525,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine to Egypt.

In October 2021, the United States delivered 8.25 million doses of the Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine to Egypt through COVAX.

On 25 December 2021, the United States delivered a further shipment of 1.5 million doses of the Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine via COVAX.

On 30 December 2021, Egypt received 347,460 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine through COVAX.

By the end of 2021, more than 55 million vaccine doses had been administered.

On 1 January 2022, Egypt received 1.5 million doses of the Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine donated by the United States.

Progress

1,315 vaccine doses had been administered by the end of February 2021; 78,879 doses by the end of March; 928,930 by the end of April; 2,586,274 by the end of May; 4,282,641 by the end of June; 5,337,506 by the end of July; 8,741,005 by the end of August; 13.8 million by the end of September; 25.1 million by the end of October; 37.7 million by the end of November; 53.7 million by the end of December 2021; 65.1 million by the end of January 2022; 71.4 million by the end of February 2022; 78 million by the end of March 2022; 82 million by the end of April 2022. 49% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN EGYPT:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Egypt – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 138,062Confirmed cases: 515,645
Deaths: 7,631Deaths: 24,613

Egypt – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:52,995,443
Fully Vaccinated:39,585,392
Doses Administered:98,911,424

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE EGYPT

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 89 – Iran

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Iran

The Official Story

IRAN
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Iran

The COVID-19 pandemic in Iran has resulted in 7,547,706 confirmed cases of COVID-19 and 144,409 deaths.

On 19 February 2020, Iran reported its first confirmed cases of infections in Qom. The virus may have been brought to the country by a merchant from Qom who had travelled to China. In response, the Government of the Islamic Republic of Iran cancelled public events and Friday prayers; closed schools, universities, shopping centres, bazaars, and holy shrines; and banned festival celebrations. Economic measures were also announced to help families and businesses, and the pandemic is credited with compelling the government to make an unprecedented request for an emergency loan of five billion US dollars from the International Monetary Fund. The government initially rejected plans to quarantine entire cities and areas, and heavy traffic between cities continued ahead of Nowruz, despite the government’s intention to limit travel. The government later announced a ban on travel between cities following an increase in the number of new cases. Government restrictions were gradually eased starting in April. The number of new cases fell to a low on 2 May, but increased again in May as restrictions were eased, with a new peak of cases reported on 4 June, and new peaks in the number of deaths reported in July. Despite the increase, the Iranian government stated that it had no option but to keep the economy open; the economy of Iran was already affected by US sanctions, and its GDP fell by a further 15% due to the COVID-19 pandemic by June 2020.

Some early outside estimates of the numbers of COVID-19 deaths are much higher than those from government sources, while the People’s Mujahedin of Iran has consistently claimed a much higher death toll. Leaked data suggest that 42,000 people had died with COVID-19 symptoms by 20 July compared to 14,405 reported that date. The government has also been accused of cover-ups, censorship, and mismanagement. However, the World Health Organization says that it has not seen problems with Iran’s reported figures, although a WHO official later said that due to limited testing in the early months, the number of cases reported in Iran may represent only about 20% of the real number until more tests could be conducted. Later increase in the number of cases in May was attributed to increased testing by the Iranian government. The official number of cases surpassed 200,000 with over 10,000 deaths recorded by June 2020. President Rouhani, however, estimated that 25 million may have become infected by July 2020, considerably higher than the official count. Confirmed COVID-19 cases in Iran account for around a quarter of all cases in the MENA region by mid-July.

Multiple government ministers and senior officials have been diagnosed as SARS-CoV-2 positive, as well as 23 members of the Parliament (around 8% of all MPs) by 3 March. At least 17 Iranian politicians and officials had died from the virus by 25 March.

COVID-19 vaccination in Iran

Iran fully vaccinated almost 50 percent of the population by November 5th 2021, and permanently halted vaccine shot import. General population were to take the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine. From December 2021 electronic vaccine certificate were mandatory for work, mandatory service in Iranian Armed Forces, universities, and schools.

Importing vaccines

U.S.-based philanthropists planned to send 150,000 doses of the Pfizer vaccine to Iran in the weeks following 28 December, according to the Iranian Red Crescent Society. Deputy chief of the Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps, General Mohammad Reza Naghdi, recommended against the use of foreign-made vaccines because they may contain messenger RNA.

In December 2020, Iran agreed to import 16.8 million doses of vaccines through COVAX, the global collaboration to assure access to vaccines for low/middle income countries, at a cost of around $244 million. U.S. financial sanctions have made it difficult for Iran to purchase foreign vaccines directly, with the U.S. Treasury requiring that funds be transferred via a U.S. bank.

The Iranian Red Crescent Society is planning to import a Chinese made vaccine.

On 18 April 2021, the National Headquarters for Coronavirus control reported the importation of 1,895,000 vaccine doses: 420,000 doses of the Sputnik V vaccine from Russia, 650,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine from China, 125,000 doses of Covaxin from India, and 700,000 doses of Oxford–AstraZeneca vaccine from South Korea (via the World Health Organization’s COVAX facility). The Ministry of Health and Medical Education announced that so far 376,684 people in Iran have received the first dose of Corona vaccine and 121,803 people the second dose of the vaccine.

Up to 19 November 2021, Iran has imported a total of 148,784,308 doses of COVID-19 vaccines, including:

  • 131,498,898 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine from China.

  • 7,850,600 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca vaccine, including:

    • 1,449,600 doses from China

    • 1,700,800 doses from South Korea

    • 1,452,00 doses from Italy

    • 1,442,000 doses from Netherlands

    • 1,000,000 doses from Austria

    • 1,000,000 doses from Poland

    • 963,000 doses from Russia

    • 150,000 doses from Greece

  • 4,091,200 doses of the Sputnik V vaccine from Russia.

  • 1,125,000 doses of the Bharat Covaxin from India.

Developing and producing vaccines

Multiple COVID-19 vaccines have started to be developed in Iran by private and public actors,

Vaccine that have received emergency use authorization (EUA):

  • COVIran Barekat: received EUA on 13 June 2021.

  • Pasteurcovac (or Soberana 02): developed in collaboration with Cuba, received EUA in Iran on 29 June 2021.

  • FAKHRAVAC: received EUA on 9 September 2021.

  • COVAX-19: developed in collaboration with an Australian company, received EUA in Iran on 6 October 2021.

  • Razi Cov Pars: received EUA on 31 October 2021.

Other candidate vaccines that have reached human trials include:

  • Noora

Iran was reported to have started developing a COVID-19 vaccine in early March 2020. On 30 June, the Minister of Health announced that a human trial for COVID-19 vaccine would soon begin after tests on animals were shown to be successful.

On 29 December 2020 a Phase 1 clinical trial of COVIran , an inactivated whole virus vaccine made by Shifa Pharmed of the Barakat Pharmaceutical Group, began with 56 volunteers.

In March 2021, Iran said that it is planning to start producing Russia’s Sputnik V vaccine in April.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN IRAN:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Iran – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 1,115,770Confirmed cases: 7,539,698
Deaths: 52,447Deaths: 144,199

Iran – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:65,063,096
(74.0% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE IRAN

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 90 – Iraq

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Iraq

The Official Story

IRAQ
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Iraq

The COVID-19 pandemic in Iraq is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). During the pandemic, Iraq reported its first confirmed cases of SARS-CoV-2 infections on 22 February 2020 in Najaf. By April, the number of confirmed cases had exceeded the hundred mark in Baghdad, Basra, Sulaymaniyah, Erbil and Najaf.

As of 7 April 2020, officially 28,414 tests have been done in Iraq as a whole (including the Kurdistan Region), with 1202 of them turning out positive. Of those tests, 12,143 were done by the Kurdish Ministry of Health, which means that the other 16,271 were done by the Iraqi Ministry of Health. While 0.25% of the Kurdistan Region’s population has been tested, only 0.05% of the rest of the country has been tested, thus highlighting the possible disparity between total positive case numbers between regions. Iraq is considered “especially vulnerable to the epidemic due to being ravaged” – by war and United Nations sanctions, and by sectarian conflict over the past three decades.

Timeline

December 2020

On 22 December 2020, Iraq signed a preliminary deal to receive 1.5 million doses of the Pfizer–BioNTech vaccine in early 2021. On 27 December 2020, Iraq’s National Medicine Selection authority gave an emergency approval for the use of Pfizer’s coronavirus vaccine. The Minister of Health Hassan al-Timini said that the country will receive the vaccines along with special storage equipment needed to store it.

January 2021

On 19 January 2021, Iraq authorized the emergency use of the Oxford–AstraZeneca vaccine, as well as the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine.

March 2021

In March 2021, Iraq received 50.000 Sinopharm vaccines donated by China and started its vaccination program beginning with the front-line health workers. Then on 25 March, it received 336.000 doses of AstraZeneca vaccines through the UN’s Covax program.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN IRAQ:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Iraq – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 496,019Confirmed cases: 2,458,509
Deaths: 11,283Deaths: 25,348

Iraq – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:11,163,251
(25.64% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE IRAQ

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 91 – Israel

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Israel

The Official Story

ISRAEL
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Israel

The COVID-19 pandemic in Israel also known as the coronavirus pandemic in Israel is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The first case in Israel was confirmed on 21 February 2020, when a female citizen tested positive for COVID-19 at the Sheba Medical Center after return from quarantine on the Diamond Princess ship in Japan. As a result, a 14-day home isolation rule was instituted for anyone who had visited South Korea or Japan, and a ban was placed on non-residents and non-citizens who were in South Korea for 14 days before their arrival.

Beginning on 11 March 2020, Israel began enforcing social distancing and other rules to limit the spread of infection. Gatherings were first restricted to no more than 100 people, and on 15 March this figure was lowered to 10 people, with attendees advised to keep a distance of 2 m (6 ft 7 in) between one another. On 19 March, Prime Minister Benjamin Netanyahu declared a national state of emergency, saying that existing restrictions would henceforth be legally enforceable, and violators would be fined. Israelis were not allowed to leave their homes unless absolutely necessary. Essential services—including food stores, pharmacies, and banks—would remain open. Restrictions on movement were further tightened on 25 March and 1 April, with everyone instructed to cover their noses and mouths outdoors. As coronavirus diagnoses spiked in the city of Bnei Brak, reaching nearly 1,000 infected people at the beginning of April, the cabinet voted to declare the city a “restricted zone”, limiting entry and exit for a period of one week. Coinciding with the Passover Seder on the night of 8 April, lawmakers ordered a 3-day travel ban and mandated that Israelis stay within 100 m (330 ft) of their home on the night of the Seder. On 12 April, Haredi neighborhoods in Jerusalem were placed under closure.

On 20 March 2020, an 88-year-old Holocaust survivor in Jerusalem who had previous illnesses was announced as the country’s first casualty. The pandemic occurred during the 2019–2021 Israeli political crisis. All restrictions in Israel were removed throughout the spring of 2021, later reintroducing face mask requirements. Restrictions on non-citizens entering the country remained until January 2022.

Israel Shield, the country’s national program to combat the pandemic, was established in July 2020. As of June 2021, it is led by Salman Zarka, a position known as the “COVID czar.”

COVID-19 vaccination in Israel

Israel’s COVID-19 vaccination programme, officially named “Give a Shoulder” began on 19 December 2020, and has been praised for its speed, having given twenty percent of the Israeli population the first dose of the vaccines’ two dose regimen in the span of three weeks.

As of June 26, 2021, about 64% of eligible Israelis have received at least one dose. Coordinated vaccination drives by the country’s health authorities, utilizing databases of personal information for Israeli patients, contributed to Israel’s success in vaccinating a high proportion of its population in a short period of time, relative to the rest of the world.

According to a September 2021 study published in The Lancet, COVID-19 vaccination in Israel prevented an additional 158,665 infections, 24,597 hospitalisations, 17,432 severe or critical hospitalisations, and 5,532 deaths from December 20, 2020, to April 10, 2021.

Procurement

The Israeli government began to procure doses of COVID-19 vaccines from various sources as data regarding various COVID-19 vaccines became available:

  • 8 million shots of the Pfizer–BioNTech COVID-19 vaccine.

  • 10 million doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine.

  • 6 million doses of the Moderna COVID-19 vaccine. Israel was an early investor in the Moderna vaccine.

The first batch of vaccines, from Pfizer, arrived on 9 December. 700,000 more doses were delivered on 10 January 2021. The first batch of vaccines from Moderna arrived on 7 January 2021. Israel was prioritized for receiving the Pfizer vaccine. In exchange, Israel has committed to send Pfizer medical data pertaining to the vaccinations, including side effects, efficacy, and amount of time it takes to develop antibodies, for different age groups. In order to protect privacy, it was agreed that the identity of those vaccinated will not be disclosed to Pfizer. A censored version of the agreement was made public by the Israeli government on 17 January 2021. In April 2021, long-term agreements for the supply of 18 million total additional vaccines were signed with Moderna and Pfizer. The doses to be supplied will be adapted to the different variants of the virus, if needed.

Distribution

Pfizer vaccine

The following vaccination priorities were established by the Ministry of Health:

  • Phase A: healthcare personnel, in the following order: hospital workers, Kupot Holim, private clinics and dentists’ clinics, geriatric and psychiatric hospitals, nursing and medical students in clinical rounds, Magen David Adom and rescue organizations, protective institutions for fathers and mothers, and welfare institutions for dependents and their caregivers. Expansion of Stage A to people aged 60 or older – under the responsibility of the Kupot Holim.

  • Phase B: the rest of the population, in the following order: risk groups (diabetes, morbid obesity, COPD, hypertension, patients with immunosuppression and their family members, organ transplant recipients, hematologic patients, etc.), teachers, kindergarten teachers, social workers, prisoners and prison guards, personnel of IDF and other security bodies.

  • The rest of the population, scheduled with the Kupot Holim.

Netanyahu, Yuli Edelstein and others received their vaccination first. Vaccinations began on 19 December 2020. The first large batch of vaccines, from Pfizer, was distributed rapidly, with about 1.5 million people (16% of the population) vaccinated within 3 weeks. While Israel’s rollout of COVID-19 vaccinations was not problem-free, its initial phase was clearly rapid and effective. Vaccinations were expanded to teachers and to those 55 or older on 12 January 2021, to those 45 or older on 17 January 2021, to those 40 or older on 19 January 2021, and to those 35 or older on 28 January 2021. Pregnant women were advised to vaccinate and were added to the priority list on 19 January 2021. Teenagers born in 2003 and 2004 began getting vaccinated on 23 January 2021. Vaccinations became available to all people 16 or older who had not contracted COVID, beginning 4 February 2021. Vaccinations became available to those 16 or older who had contracted COVID on 2 March 2021. These people will receive a single dose of the Pfizer vaccine. Vaccinations were approved for 12-15 year olds on 2 June 2021.

A third vaccination for people aged 60 and above was approved by the government of 29 July 2021. President Herzog was the first to receive the third shot. The third dose eligibility was expanded to health workers and those over 50 on 13 August 2021, to those over 40 and teachers on 19 August 2021, to those over 30 on 24 August 2021, and to anyone 12 or older who received the second shot at least five months prior on 29 August 2021.

Israel approved child-sized doses of the Pfizer vaccine on 10 November 2021. The first batch of child-dose vaccines arrived on 20 November 2021 and vaccination of 5-11 year olds began on 22 November 2021.

Astrazeneca vaccine

On 21 October 2021, Israel began offering the Astrazeneca vaccine to those unable to receive the Pfizer or Moderna vaccines.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN ISRAEL:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Israel – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 448,173Confirmed cases: 4,642,530
Deaths: 3,445Deaths: 11,656

Israel – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:6,718,589
(72.31% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE ISRAEL

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 92 – Jordan

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Jordan

The Official Story

JORDAN
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Jordan

The COVID-19 pandemic in Jordan is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). On 2 March 2020, the Ministry of Health confirmed the first case in Jordan.

As soon as reports about a novel coronavirus in China emerged in early 2020, Jordan’s National Epidemics Committee and Health Ministry on 26 January designated certain hospitals to treat infections and established several protocols to deal with the arrival of the coronavirus to the country, five weeks before the country recorded its first case on 2 March. Despite the fact that Jordan had only one confirmed coronavirus case on 14 March, the government suspended schools, banned public gatherings and closed the borders and airports in response to the rapid spread of the virus in countries surrounding Jordan and around the world. On the morning of 15 March, the government implemented a plan to quarantine arrivals in the country before the borders and the airport were completely shut down on 17 March. The Jordanian Army was tasked with the plan’s implementation as it moved to facilitate the transportation of 5,000 arrivals from airports and border crossings to luxury Dead Sea resorts, a popular tourist area which was declared a closed military zone and used as accommodation for a mandatory two-week quarantine paid by the government.

After learning that a coronavirus infected patient had attended a wedding with 400 guests in the city of Irbid, the government announced a lockdown on 17 March, which was later turned into a strictly-enforced curfew that was described as one of the world’s strictest measures. But the curfew that lasted four days was later relaxed as government plans to deliver food to neighborhoods had failed, and people were allowed to walk to buy groceries from local stores from 10 am until 6 pm when civil defense sirens were used to announce the end of when people can go out. For six weeks, during which infections rose to around 400 cases, the lockdown included a ban on the use of cars with the exception of health service providers and essential sector workers. Neighborhoods with confirmed cases were isolated and intergovernoratal travel was banned. Health Minister Saad Jaber and Minister of State for Media Affairs Amjad Adaileh gave daily briefings on developments from the National Center for Security and Crises Management along with other ministers and military and police officials.

On 30 April, the Jordanian government moved to ease the lockdown and re-open the economy after confirming only 451 cases, of which 350 recovered and 8 died. The government’s decision was not only influenced by these numbers which were considered to be encouraging, but also out of fear for the country’s ailing economy which was badly-hit by the crisis that crippled its thriving tourism sector. The tourism sector’s GDP fell by 3% while Jordan’s real GDP fell by 1.6% in 2020. The pandemic also affected unemployment rates, as unemployment hit 25% in 2021, the highest level for the country in more than 25 years.

As of 3 May, most sectors were allowed to resume work gradually, but schools, universities, gyms, public gatherings, church and mosque sermons remain banned, and a curfew after 6 pm remains in place as well as a curfew on Fridays. On 5 May, the government issued a defense order fining whoever does not abide by safety regulations and the wear of masks in public transportation and in businesses and government institutions by 20-50 Jordanian dinars (around $30-$70 USD). Jordan has had zero new case counts for five consecutive days as of 5 May but health officials have expressed worry that a second wave could surge if inadequate social distancing measures were taken by the public.

COVID-19 vaccination programme in Jordan

At a press briefing on 14 December 2020, Jordan’s Health Minister Nathir Obeidat announced the signing a final agreement to receive the Pfizer coronavirus vaccine to cover 5% of the population. Obeidat said the vaccine was expected to be delivered by February 2021.

On 14 January 2021, the UNHCR reported that Jordan was one of the first countries to offer COVID-19 vaccinations to refugees.

As of February 2021, the Jordan Food and Drug Administration (JFDA) approved three COVID-19 vaccines: the AstraZeneca vaccine for emergency use, the Pfizer-BioNTech, and the Sinopharm vaccines.

There is a portal for vaccination sign-up, set up by the Ministry of Health. The Ministry of Health and National Centre for Security and Crises Management is leading the vaccination efforts. To date, 29 main vaccination centres and 45 secondary centres are operating across the Kingdom to provide the vaccine.

Until 28 March 2021, Jordan vaccinated 274,360 people against COVID-19, noting that more than 822,140 people registered on the website.

In December 2021, 40% of the population of Jordan was fully vaccinated against the coronavirus.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN JORDAN:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Jordan – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 210,709Confirmed cases: 1,738,867
Deaths: 2,626Deaths: 14,114

Jordan – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:4,821,579
(43.25% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE JORDAN

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 93 – Kuwait

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Kuwait

The Official Story

KUWAIT
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Kuwait

The COVID-19 pandemic in Kuwait is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The first confirmed case in Kuwait was announced on 24 February 2020.

Kuwait ended the full curfew on 30 May 2020 and started taking steps towards a gradual return to normal life by placing a partial curfew from 6 pm until 6 am. This step is a first of five with each phase tentatively lasting for 3 weeks which could vary depending on the assessment by the Ministry of Health. Initially, the country started with a voluntary stay at home approach since midnight of 11 March, with the government suspending work across all government sectors except emergency services. All commercial air travel and border travel were suspended since midnight of 14 March 2020 (start of 15 March 2020). Partial curfew was implemented since 22 March 2020 where curfew hours were between 5 pm until 4 am. This was amended on 6 April, where end of curfew hours were extended from 4 am to 6 am. With the start of the holy month of Ramadan on 24 April 2020, the partial curfew was further amended to 4 pm until 8 am with special permissions for deliveries from 5 pm until 1 am (under strict health code conditions). On 10 May, the country was placed under full curfew based on the assessment of the Ministry of Health, until 31 May 2020. Then again, a curfew of one month was imposed from 5 p.m. until 5 a.m. starting 7 March 2021 until 8 April 2021, after 1,716 new coronavirus cases were recorded on 4 March 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN KUWAIT:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Kuwait – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 151,343Confirmed cases: 657,745
Deaths: 937Deaths: 2,563

Kuwait – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,445,426
Fully Vaccinated:3,337,702
Doses Administered:8,216,506

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE KUWAIT

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 94 – Oman

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Oman

The Official Story

OMAN
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Oman

The COVID-19 pandemic in Oman is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Oman on 24 February 2020 when two citizens tested positive for COVID-19 after returning from Iran. As of 21 August 2021, the total number of cases registered in the sultanate is 300,914, of which 289,450 have recovered and 4,020 have died. Initially, the majority of the cases and deaths occurred in the expatriate community. By July 2020, as the pandemic entered its fourth month in the country, the majority of the cases and deaths had occurred among the citizens.

Muscat continues to be the most affected governorate with the highest number of confirmed cases at over 149,383 and 1,354 deaths, and accounted for 76% of the total cases in the country by early June 2020, with the majority of the cases being in the expatriate community. On 10 April, the entire governorate was put under lockdown until 22 April, this was extended twice, with the lockdown being lifted on 29 May.

Starting 13 June 2020, lockdowns were imposed in the governorate of Dhofar, the wilayat of Masirah, the wilayat of Duqm and the areas of Jebel Akhdar and Jebel Shams until 3 July 2020. Various national level lockdowns and movement bans have since been imposed over the course of the pandemic so far.

As per directives issued by Sultan Haitham bin Tariq, COVID-19 tests and treatment were initially made free for all communities of the sultanate, including expatriates. As of August 2021, Oman has vaccinated a total of 66% of its populations in terms of both first and second doses administered.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN OMAN:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Oman – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 82,299Confirmed cases: 397,846
Deaths: 539Deaths: 4,260

Oman – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:1,294,098 (37%)
Fully Vaccinated:1,042,882 (29%)
Doses Administered:2,336,980 (66%)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE OMAN

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 95 – Qatar

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Qatar

The Official Story

QATAR
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Qatar

The COVID-19 pandemic in Qatar is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Qatar on 27 February 2020.

As of the 12th of September 2022, a total of 3,904,273 people have been tested in the country.

The reported number of deaths in Qatar has been low relative to the number of reported cases, which may be in part due to the country’s adequate healthcare system and the fact that a high proportion of residents are young and healthy. However, Qatar throughout the pandemic has used much strict protocols since the country is hosting the 2022 FIFA World Cup.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN QATAR:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Qatar – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 144,644Confirmed cases: 436,820
Deaths: 245Deaths: 682

Qatar – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:2,813,590
Fully Vaccinated:2,813,590
Doses Administered:7,509,528

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE QATAR

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 96 – Saudi Arabia

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Saudi Arabia

The Official Story

SAUDI ARABIA
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Saudi Arabia

The COVID-19 pandemic in Saudi Arabia is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The first case in the kingdom was confirmed by the Ministry of Health on 2 March 2020 and in the following months, the kingdom held the highest number of confirmed cases in the Arab states of the Persian Gulf.

The kingdom announced the suspension of all domestic and international travel on March 21; domestic travel being reinitiated on May 21. After curfews and lockdowns were placed on several administrative levels, the number of daily confirmed cases shrunk dramatically and by June 21, all curfews were lifted through a three-phase program enacted throughout the country, except the city of Mecca. By mid-July, the kingdom was seeing more daily recoveries than cases. The Hajj took place with only 10,000 socially-distanced pilgrims allowed to take part in the annual pilgrimage, which fell during the last week of July and the first week of August.

The economy of Saudi Arabia also suffered a heavy impact; a budget deficit of 9 billion US dollars was reported in the first quarter of 2020 caused by the decline in oil prices and the economic effects of the pandemic. Several measures were taken to help stimulate the economy, including increasing the value-added tax from 5% to 15%, effective 1 July, and cutting spending by 100 billion riyals (US$26,600,000,000). As of September 7, the kingdom has seen a little over 320,000 confirmed cases with more than 4,000 deaths attributed to the virus, and international air travel is still suspended. A budget deficit of 40.768 billion riyals was posted by the government in its third quarter of 2020, which was reportedly more than half of the deficit calculated in the previous quarter. The change in figures resulted following the spike in non-oil revenue, which kicked off a continued fall in oil income. The economy is said to further shrink by 3.8% in the remaining months of 2020, as per government estimates due to the impact of coronavirus crisis on the global demand for crude. Riyadh plans to cut down on its spending in 2021 to 990 billion riyals.

COVID-19 vaccination programme in Saudi Arabia

On 27 December 2020, the Kingdom’s Ministry of Health announced more than 700,000 people had registered to receive the coronavirus vaccine since the vaccination registration campaign began on 17 December.

On 29 December 2020, the Kingdom’s Health Minister Tawfiq al-Rabiah, told Al Arabiya, coronavirus vaccines are set to reach all regions of Saudi Arabia within three weeks.

On 19 January 2021 Saudi Arabia approved AstraZeneca and also Moderna vaccines for use against the Coronavirus.

In March 2021, Saudi Health Minister Tawfiq al-Rabiah said that the Kingdom will provide the vaccinations to the pharmacies for free knowing that more than 100 vaccination facilities have opened around the country.

On March 9, the total of vaccination centres became 32 after opening 26 news centers by Asir Health Affairs.

On March 25, 2021, Saudi Arabia said that all domestic workers affiliated with recruitment firms in Saudi Arabia should get the vaccine. Otherwise, they have to provide a weekly negative PCR test result at the expense of the employer.

In April 2021, Saudi Arabia postponed the appointments of the second dose for COVID-19 vaccines in order to make sure that more residents can receive the first dose. By April 14, Saudi Arabia had vaccinated 6,450,278 people.

In May 2021, Saudi authorities said that, starting August 2021, attending events, whether social, scientific, economic cultural or other, and entering any government or private establishment will require having the COVID-19 immunization.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SAUDI ARABIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Saudi Arabia – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 332,329Confirmed cases: 814,278
Deaths: 4,625Deaths: 9,317

Saudi Arabia – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:26,892,699
(90.53% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
SAUDI ARABIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 97 – Syria

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Syria

The Official Story

SYRIA
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Syria

The COVID-19 pandemic in Syria is part of the ongoing pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The disease was confirmed to have reached Syria on 22 March 2020, when the first case was confirmed of a person who came from abroad.

Syria is considered especially vulnerable to the pandemic due to the ongoing civil war and dire humanitarian situation.

Timeline

March 2021

In March 2021, World Health Organization said that it is planning to vaccinate 20% of the Syrian population by the end of 2021, noting that around 224000 AstraZeneca vaccines will arrive from India and 912000 others will arrive later.

April 2021

On 22 April, more than 256,800 doses of the AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine arrived in Syria under the United Nations COVAX program. These doses are aimed at inoculating the country’s frontline health workers.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SYRIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Syria – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 13,690Confirmed cases: 57,166
Deaths: 385Deaths: 3,163

Syria – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,015,708
(14.14% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE SYRIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 98 – Turkey

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Turkey

The Official Story

TURKEY
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Turkey

The COVID-19 pandemic in Turkey is part of the ongoing pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2).

The first case in Turkey was recorded on 11 March, when a local returned home from a trip to Europe. The first death due to COVID-19 in the country occurred on 15 March. Turkey stood out from the rest of Europe by not ordering a legal lockdown until April 2021, when the country enacted its first nationwide restrictions. The government kept many businesses open, and allowed companies to set their own guidelines regarding workers.

The Turkish health system has the highest number of intensive care units in the world at 46.5 beds per 100,000 people (compared to 9.6 in Greece, 11.6 in France, and 12.6 in Italy). As of 3 May 2021, Turkey’s observed case-fatality rate stands at 0.84%, the 148th highest rate globally. This low case-fatality rate has generated various explanations including the relative rarity of nursing homes, favorable demographics, long legacy of contact tracing, high number of intensive care units, universal health care, and a lockdown regime that led to a higher proportion of positive cases among working-age adults. However, according to an August 2020 academic study by The International Journal of Health Planning and Management, the government of Turkey has been underreporting COVID-19 statistics.

On 30 September 2020, Turkish Minister of Health Fahrettin Koca acknowledged that since 29 July, the reported number of cases was limited to symptomatic cases that required monitoring, which was met with rebuke by the Turkish Medical Association. This practice ended on 25 November, when the ministry started to report asymptomatic and mildly symptomatic cases alongside symptomatic ones.

COVID-19 vaccination in Turkey

The COVID-19 vaccination campaign in Turkey began on 14 January 2021. As of 2 April 2022, 57.784.362 people have received their first dose, and 52.982.877 people have been fully vaccinated. Also, 27.648.857 people received their third dose.

The population of Turkey is approximately 83 million, meaning 63% of the population is fully vaccinated. In order to enter turkey you will need to have received 2 vaccinations and 1 booster jab.

Effect of Vaccine

In January 2021, new COVID-19 cases in Turkey were at 12,203. Then, in April 2021, they rose to 40,806. However, due to the vaccine rollout, cases dropped to 5,288 in July 2021.

Public Perception of Vaccine

Through a study done on the population of Turkey’s perception of the COVID-19 vaccine, it was shown that only 62.7% of participants had a positive perception of the vaccine. Specifically, people with previous experience with COVID-19, people with bachelor’s degrees or higher, and people with experience with influenza vaccines were more likely to have a positive perception of the COVID-19 vaccine. However, older people were more likely to have a negative perception of the vaccine.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN TURKEY:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Turkey – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 2,255,607Confirmed cases: 16,829,941
Deaths: 21,685Deaths: 100,979

Turkey – COVID-19 Vaccination

Fully Vaccinated:53,024,115

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE TURKEY

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 99 – United Arab Emirates

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


United Arab Emirates

The Official Story

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in the United Arab Emirates

The COVID-19 pandemic in the United Arab Emirates is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The first confirmed case in the United Arab Emirates was announced on 29 January 2020. It was the first country in the Middle East to report a confirmed case.

The first patient, a 73-year-old Chinese woman, was released on 9 February after recovering. The first two deaths were confirmed on 20 March. On 22 March, Dubai started an 11-day sterilisation campaign as an effort to contain COVID-19. Night curfew was imposed four days later while the country began disinfection. School closure was first announced on 8 March for four weeks. Three weeks later, it was announced that schools will be closed until the end of the academic year.

COVID-19 vaccination in the United Arab Emirates

The COVID-19 vaccination in the United Arab Emirates is an ongoing mass immunization campaign, in response to the ongoing pandemic.

In December 2020, the vaccination campaign began after its authorization of emergency use of Sinopharm BIBP COVID-19 vaccine.

The Ministry of Health and Prevention (MOHAP) has approved six COVID-19 vaccines; the following are: Sinopharm BIBP, Pfizer-BioNTech, Sputnik V, Oxford–AstraZeneca, Moderna, and Sinopharm CNBG.

Vaccine

In December 2020, the UAE started its Emirates-wide vaccination campaigns. On 9 December 2020, the Ministry of Health and Prevention (MOHAP) announced that it will be offering the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine, and on 22 December 2020, it announced the emergency registration of the Pfizer–BioNTech vaccine.

For six months, the UAE launched a COVID-19 vaccination campaign, initially with the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine, then adding the Pfizer–BioNTech, Oxford–AstraZeneca and Sputnik V vaccines. The vaccines are offered at a wide range of health centres and hospitals in all of the Emirates, and are given free of charge. The UAE currently offers four vaccines for eligible residents and citizens, one by Sinopharm, the other by Pfizer-BioNTech, the third Sputnik V and the latest by Oxford-AstraZeneca.

In an effort to return to complete normalcy, UAE officials announced that starting 6 June 2021, those who have received the COVID-19 vaccine and have with them a negative PCR test taken within 48 hours will be allowed to attend events and activities in the country. In Abu Dhabi, the Emergency, Crisis and Disasters Committee increased workplace attendance up to 60 percent in government entities and companies starting from 30 May 2021.

By 17 March 2021, more than half of the population of the United Arab Emirates received the Pfizer–BioNTech and Sinopharm vaccines. Around seven million doses were distributed to more than 205 medical centers around the country.

Vaccination Timeline

In March 2021, the UAE announced it intends on reaching herd immunity. In April 2021, the UAE recorded a vaccination rate of 100.10 doses per 100 people.  The UAE’s National Crisis and Emergency Management Authority (NCEMA) said that the UAE is at the top of the worldwide vaccine distribution rate, becoming the first country in vaccine distribution per 100 people worldwide. A month later, NCEMA reported that as of 16 June 2021, over 13,964,439 million vaccine doses had been administered since the beginning of the vaccination campaign.

According to figures by NCEMA provided at the end of May 2021, more than 78.11 per cent of residents and citizens in the UAE have been vaccinated against COVID-19. Furthermore, 84.59 percent of those aged 60 and above have been vaccinated. Covering that percentage prompted NCEMA in June 2021 to announce that it will be prioritizing booster shots for the elderly and those with chronic diseases as an additional part of its vaccination efforts. In Dubai, vaccination was also extended to 12 to 15-year-olds for the Pfizer-BioNtech vaccine, according to Dubai’s Media Office.

Up to June 2021, the Reuters Covid Tracker reported that nearly 85 percent of the UAE’s total eligible population had received at least one dose of a vaccine. The agency calculated that assuming every person needs 2 doses, that is enough to have vaccinated about 70.9% of the country’s population.

In Dubai in particular, by the middle of June 2021, about two-thirds of people eligible for vaccination against the virus had received two doses of the vaccine, stated the Dubai Health Authority (DHA). Out of the seven emirates that make up the UAE, Dubai is the most populated, and it has one of the world’s busiest airports. DHA deputy director general Alawi Alsheikh Ali has thus said that 83 percent of people aged over 16 – or about 2.3 million people – had now received at least one dose of a vaccine, and that 64 percent had received two doses in the emirate. However, the DHA also reported that nearly 20 percent of those most vulnerable to serious illness have not yet been vaccinated.

Approvals

The United Arab Emirates has issued an approval of emergency use on the following dates:

  • 9 December 2020 – Sinopharm BIBP COVID-19 vaccine.

  • 22 December 2020 – Pfizer-BioNTech COVID-19 vaccine.

  • 21 January 2021 – Sputnik V COVID-19 vaccine.

  • February – Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine.

  • 4 July 2021 – Moderna COVID-19 vaccine.

  • 27 December 2021 – Sinopharm CNBG COVID-19 vaccine.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN THE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

United Arab Emirates – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 197,124Confirmed cases: 1,020,412
Deaths: 645Deaths: 2,342

United Arab Emirates – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Doses:16,444,844
First Dose:7,684,876 (77.70% of population)
Second Dose:6,765,065 (68.40% of population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE THE UNITED
ARAB EMIRATES

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 100 – Yemen

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Yemen

The Official Story

YEMEN
(Region E – The Middle East)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Yemen

The first confirmed case relating to the COVID-19 pandemic in Yemen was announced on 10 April 2020 with an occurrence in Hadhramaut. Organizations called the news a “devastating blow” and a “nightmare scenario” given the country’s already dire humanitarian situation.

The country is seen to be extremely vulnerable to the outbreak, given the dire humanitarian situation due to the Yemeni Civil War, exacerbated by the ongoing famine, cholera outbreaks, and military blockade by Saudi Arabia and its allies. The Yemeni healthcare system has been “all but decimated” by the war, with many healthcare facilities destroyed by airstrikes and shelling and a lack of healthcare workers.

Vaccination

On March 31, 2021, Yemen received the first batch of 360,000 coronavirus vaccine doses, a part of 1.9 million doses.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN YEMEN:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Yemen – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 2,436Confirmed cases: 11,932
Deaths: 660Deaths: 2,155

Yemen – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:861,625
(2.61% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE YEMEN

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Financial Slavery – Rothschild Central Banking System (The Sinking of the Titanic, 1912)

This information is respectfully dedicated to the victims of the Titanic disaster,
and to all who have become enslaved as a result.

2022

GLOBAL FINANCIAL
SLAVERY


(ROTHSCHILD CENTRAL BANKING SYSTEM)

SLAVERY & ENSLAVEMENT


 

Slavery and enslavement are both the state and the condition of being a slave, who is someone forbidden to quit their service for an enslaver, and who is treated by the enslaver as their property. Slavery typically involves the enslaved person being made to perform some form of work while also having their location or residence dictated by the enslaver. Many historical cases of enslavement occurred when the enslaved broke the law, became indebted, or suffered a military defeat; other forms of slavery were instituted along demographic lines such as race. The duration of a person’s enslavement might be for life, or for a fixed period of time, after which freedom would be granted. Although most forms of slavery are explicitly involuntary and involve the coercion of the enslaved, there also exists voluntary slavery, entered into by the enslaved to pay a debt or obtain money. In the course of human history, slavery was a typical feature of civilization, legal in most societies, but it is now outlawed in most countries of the world, except as a punishment for a crime.

In chattel slavery, the enslaved person is legally rendered the personal property (chattel) of the slave owner. In economics, the term de facto slavery describes the conditions of unfree labour and forced labour that most slaves endure.

In 2019, approximately 40 million people, of whom 26 percent were children, were enslaved throughout the world despite it being illegal. In the modern world, more than 50 percent of enslaved people provide forced labour, usually in the factories and sweatshops of the private sector of a country’s economy. In industrialised countries, human trafficking is a modern variety of slavery; in non-industrialised countries, enslavement by debt bondage is a common form of enslaving a person, such as captive domestic servants, forced marriage, and child soldiers.

 

CENTRAL BANKS


 

A central bank, reserve bank, or monetary authority is an institution that manages the currency and monetary policy of a state or formal monetary union, and oversees their commercial banking system. In contrast to a commercial bank, a central bank possesses a monopoly on increasing the monetary base. Most central banks also have supervisory and regulatory powers to ensure the stability of member institutions, to prevent bank runs, and to discourage reckless or fraudulent behavior by member banks.

Central banks in most developed nations are institutionally independent from political interference. Still, limited control by the executive and legislative bodies exists.

Spread around the world

Central banks were established in many European countries during the 19th century. Napoleon created the Banque de France in 1800, in an attempt to improve the financing of his wars. On the continent of Europe, the Bank of France remained the most important central bank throughout the 19th century. The Bank of Finland was founded in 1812, soon after Finland had been taken over from Sweden by Russia to become its grand duchy. A central banking role was played by a small group of powerful family banking houses, typified by the House of Rothschild, with branches in major cities across Europe, as well as the Hottinguer family in Switzerland and the Oppenheim family in Germany.

Although central banks today are generally associated with fiat money, the 19th and early 20th centuries central banks in most of Europe and Japan developed under the international gold standard. Free banking or currency boards were common at this time. Problems with collapses of banks during downturns, however, led to wider support for central banks in those nations which did not as yet possess them, most notably in Australia.

Australia established its first central bank in 1920, Peru in 1922, Colombia in 1923, Mexico and Chile in 1925 and Canada, India and New Zealand in the aftermath of the Great Depression in 1934. By 1935, the only significant independent nation that did not possess a central bank was Brazil, which subsequently developed a precursor thereto in 1945 and the present Central Bank of Brazil twenty years later. After gaining independence, African and Asian countries also established central banks or monetary unions. The Reserve Bank of India, which had been established during British colonial rule as a private company, was nationalized in 1949 following India’s independence.

The People’s Bank of China evolved its role as a central bank starting in about 1979 with the introduction of market reforms, which accelerated in 1989 when the country adopted a generally capitalist approach to its export economy. Evolving further partly in response to the European Central Bank, the People’s Bank of China had by 2000 become a modern central bank. The most recent bank model was introduced together with the euro, and involves coordination of the European national banks, which continue to manage their respective economies separately in all respects other than currency exchange and base interest rates.

Source: Wikipedia

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED
CENTRAL BANKS:

NORTH AMERICA

EUROPE

  • Albania: Bank of Albania
  • Austria: Austrian National Bank
  • Belarus: National Bank of the Republic of Belarus
  • Belgium: National Bank of Belgium
  • Bosnia: Central Bank of Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bulgaria: Bulgarian National Bank
  • Croatia: Croatian National Bank
  • Cyprus: Central Bank of Cyprus
  • Czech Republic: Czech National Bank
  • Denmark: National Bank of Denmark
  • Estonia: Bank of Estonia
  • European Union: European Central Bank
  • Finland: Bank of Finland
  • France: Bank of France
  • Georgia: National Bank of Georgia
  • Germany: Deutsche Bundesbank
  • Greece: Bank of Greece
  • Hungary: Magyar Nemzeti Bank
  • Iceland: Central Bank of Iceland
  • Ireland: Central Bank and Financial Services Authority of Ireland
  • Italy: Bank of Italy
  • Latvia: Bank of Latvia
  • Lithuania: Bank of Lithuania
  • Luxembourg: Central Bank of Luxembourg
  • Macedonia: National Bank of the Republic of Macedonia
  • Malta: Central Bank of Malta
  • Moldova: National Bank of Moldova
  • Montenegro: Central Bank of Montenegro
  • Netherlands: Netherlands Bank
  • Norway: Central Bank of Norway
  • Poland: National Bank of Poland
  • Portugal: Bank of Portugal
  • Romania: National Bank of Romania
  • Russia: Central Bank of Russia
  • San Marino: Central Bank of the Republic of San Marino
  • Serbia: National Bank of Serbia
  • Slovakia: National Bank of Slovakia
  • Slovenia: Bank of Slovenia
  • Spain: Bank of Spain
  • Sweden: Sveriges Riksbank
  • Switzerland: Swiss National Bank
  • Ukraine: National Bank of Ukraine
  • United Kingdom: Bank of England

ASIA

SOUTH AMERICA

THE MIDDLE EAST

AFRICA

  • Algeria: Bank of Algeria
  • Benin: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Botswana: Bank of Botswana
  • Burkina Faso: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Burundi: Bank of the Republic of Burundi
  • Cameroon: Bank of Central African States
  • Central African Republic: Bank of Central African States
  • Chad: Bank of Central African States
  • Comoros: Central Bank of Comoros
  • Congo: Bank of Central African States
  • Cote d’Ivoire: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Equatorial Guinea: Bank of Central African States
  • Ethiopia: National Bank of Ethiopia
  • Gabon: Bank of Central African States
  • The Gambia: Central Bank of The Gambia
  • Ghana: Bank of Ghana
  • Guinea Bissau: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Kenya: Central Bank of Kenya
  • Lesotho: Central Bank of Lesotho
  • Libya: Central Bank of Libya
  • Madagascar: Central Bank of Madagascar
  • Malawi: Reserve Bank of Malawi
  • Mali: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Mauritius: Bank of Mauritius
  • Morocco: Bank of Morocco
  • Mozambique: Bank of Mozambique
  • Namibia: Bank of Namibia
  • Niger: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Nigeria: Central Bank of Nigeria
  • Rwanda: National Bank of Rwanda
  • Senegal: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Seychelles: Central Bank of Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone: Bank of Sierra Leone
  • South Africa: South African Reserve Bank
  • Sudan: Bank of Sudan
  • Swaziland: The Central Bank of Swaziland
  • Tanzania: Bank of Tanzania
  • Togo: Central Bank of West African States (BCEAO)
  • Tunisia: Central Bank of Tunisia
  • Uganda: Bank of Uganda
  • Zambia: Bank of Zambia
  • Zimbabwe: Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe

OCEANIA

HUMANS DIRECTLY ENSLAVED UNDER THE
ROTHSCHILD CENTRAL BANKING SYSTEM:

REGION:EST. POPULATION (2022)
NORTH / CENTRAL AMERICA591.7 million
EUROPE708.3 million
ASIA4.1 billion
SOUTH AMERICA436.2 million
THE MIDDLE EAST460.1 million
AFRICA1.1 billion
OCEANIA43.5 million
TOTAL POPULATION ENSLAVED:7.4 BILLION

THE TIME HAS COME TO
END HUMANITY’S ENSLAVEMENT

ROTHSCHILD SECTION INDEX


THE SINKING
OF THE TITANIC


(APRIL 14-15, 1912 — NORTH ATLANTIC OCEAN)

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC
(April 14-15, 1912 — North Atlantic Ocean)


 

RMS Titanic was a British passenger liner operated by the White Star Line that sank in the North Atlantic Ocean on 15 April 1912, after striking an iceberg during her maiden voyage from Southampton to New York City. Of the estimated 2,224 passengers and crew aboard, more than 1,500 died, making the sinking at the time the deadliest of a single ship in the West and the deadliest peacetime sinking of a superliner or cruise ship to date. With much public attention in the aftermath the disaster has since been the material of many artistic works and a founding material of the disaster film genre.

RMS Titanic was the largest ship afloat at the time she entered service and was the second of three Olympic-class ocean liners operated by the White Star Line. She was built by the Harland and Wolff shipyard in Belfast. Thomas Andrews, chief naval architect of the shipyard at the time, died in the disaster.

Titanic was under the command of Captain Edward Smith, who also went down with the ship. The ocean liner carried some of the wealthiest people in the world, as well as hundreds of emigrants from Great Britain and Ireland, Scandinavia and elsewhere throughout Europe, who were seeking a new life in the United States. The first-class accommodation was designed to be the pinnacle of comfort and luxury, with a gymnasium, swimming pool, libraries, high-class restaurants, and opulent cabins. A high-powered radiotelegraph transmitter was available for sending passenger “marconigrams” and for the ship’s operational use. The Titanic had advanced safety features, such as watertight compartments and remotely activated watertight doors. The ship carried 16 lifeboat davits which could lower three lifeboats each, for a total of 48 boats.

However, Titanic carried only a total of 20 lifeboats, four of which were collapsible and proved hard to launch during the sinking. The carried lifeboats were enough for 1,178 people—about half the number on board, and one third of her total capacity—due to the maritime safety regulations of those days. Though at the time of the sinking the lowered lifeboats were only about half-filled.

The iceberg suspected of sinking Titanic

After leaving Southampton on 10 April 1912, Titanic called at Cherbourg in France and Queenstown (now Cobh) in Ireland, before heading west to New York. On 14 April, four days into the crossing and about 375 miles (600 km) south of Newfoundland, she hit an iceberg at 11:40 p.m. ship’s time. The collision caused the hull plates to buckle inwards along her starboard (right) side and opened five of her sixteen watertight compartments to the sea; she could only survive four flooding. Meanwhile, passengers and some crew members were evacuated in lifeboats, many of which were launched only partially loaded. A disproportionate number of men were left aboard because of a “women and children first” protocol for loading lifeboats. At 2:20 am, she broke apart and foundered with well over one thousand people still aboard. Just under two hours after Titanic sank, the Cunard liner RMS Carpathia arrived and brought aboard an estimated 705 survivors.

The disaster was met with worldwide shock and outrage at the huge loss of life, as well as the regulatory and operational failures that led to it. Public inquiries in Britain and the United States led to major improvements in maritime safety. One of their most important legacies was the establishment of the International Convention for the Safety of Life at Sea (SOLAS) in 1914, which still governs maritime safety. Several new wireless regulations were passed around the world in an effort to learn from the many missteps in wireless communications—which could have saved many more passengers.

The wreck of Titanic was discovered in 1985 (73 years after the disaster) during a Franco-American expedition and United States Military mission. The ship was split in two and is gradually disintegrating at a depth of 12,415 feet (2,069.2 fathoms; 3,784 m). Thousands of artefacts have been recovered and displayed at museums around the world. Titanic has become one of the most famous ships in history, depicted in numerous works of popular culture, including books, folk songs, films, exhibits, and memorials. Titanic is the second largest ocean liner wreck in the world, only being surpassed by her sister ship HMHS Britannic, however, she is the largest sunk while in service as a liner, as Britannic was in use as a hospital ship at the time of her sinking. The final survivor of the sinking, Millvina Dean, aged two months at the time, died in 2009 at the age of 97.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic: The Shocking Truth (2012)
[Full Documentary — Highly Recommended]

TITANIC SECTION INDEX


THE TRUTH

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

TITANIC TRUTH

THE ICEBERG DID NOT SINK THE TITANIC

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Rothschild Central Banking System – Region E: The Middle East

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

REGION E

The Official Story

CENTRAL BANKS


 

A central bank, reserve bank, or monetary authority is an institution that manages the currency and monetary policy of a state or formal monetary union, and oversees their commercial banking system. In contrast to a commercial bank, a central bank possesses a monopoly on increasing the monetary base. Most central banks also have supervisory and regulatory powers to ensure the stability of member institutions, to prevent bank runs, and to discourage reckless or fraudulent behavior by member banks.

Central banks in most developed nations are institutionally independent from political interference. Still, limited control by the executive and legislative bodies exists.

Spread around the world

Central banks were established in many European countries during the 19th century. Napoleon created the Banque de France in 1800, in an attempt to improve the financing of his wars. On the continent of Europe, the Bank of France remained the most important central bank throughout the 19th century. The Bank of Finland was founded in 1812, soon after Finland had been taken over from Sweden by Russia to become its grand duchy. A central banking role was played by a small group of powerful family banking houses, typified by the House of Rothschild, with branches in major cities across Europe, as well as the Hottinguer family in Switzerland and the Oppenheim family in Germany.

Although central banks today are generally associated with fiat money, the 19th and early 20th centuries central banks in most of Europe and Japan developed under the international gold standard. Free banking or currency boards were common at this time. Problems with collapses of banks during downturns, however, led to wider support for central banks in those nations which did not as yet possess them, most notably in Australia.

Australia established its first central bank in 1920, Peru in 1922, Colombia in 1923, Mexico and Chile in 1925 and Canada, India and New Zealand in the aftermath of the Great Depression in 1934. By 1935, the only significant independent nation that did not possess a central bank was Brazil, which subsequently developed a precursor thereto in 1945 and the present Central Bank of Brazil twenty years later. After gaining independence, African and Asian countries also established central banks or monetary unions. The Reserve Bank of India, which had been established during British colonial rule as a private company, was nationalized in 1949 following India’s independence.

The People’s Bank of China evolved its role as a central bank starting in about 1979 with the introduction of market reforms, which accelerated in 1989 when the country adopted a generally capitalist approach to its export economy. Evolving further partly in response to the European Central Bank, the People’s Bank of China had by 2000 become a modern central bank. The most recent bank model was introduced together with the euro, and involves coordination of the European national banks, which continue to manage their respective economies separately in all respects other than currency exchange and base interest rates.

Source: Wikipedia

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED
CENTRAL BANKS:

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST:

CountryEst. Population (2022)
ARMENIA: Central Bank of Armenia2.7 million
AZERBAIJAN: Central Bank of Azerbaijan Republic10.3 million
BAHRAIN: Central Bank of Bahrain1.4 million
EGYPT: Central Bank of Egypt111.0 million
IRAN: The Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran88.5 million
IRAQ: Central Bank of Iraq44.5 million
ISRAEL: Bank of Israel9.0 million
JORDAN: Central Bank of Jordan11.2 million
KUWAIT: Central Bank of Kuwait4.2 million
LEBANON: Central Bank of Lebanon5.4 million
OMAN: Central Bank of Oman4.5 million
QATAR: Qatar Central Bank2.6 million
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Arabian Monetary Agency36.4 million
TURKEY: Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey85.3 million
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Central Bank of United Arab Emirates9.4 million
YEMEN: Central Bank of Yemen33.7 million
TOTAL POPULATION:460.1 million

Titanic: The Shocking Truth (2012)
[Full Documentary — Highly Recommended]

ARTICLE INDEX

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

THE TRUTH

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.73 – Central Bank of Egypt (Cairo, Egypt)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


The Central Bank
of Egypt

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

THE CENTRAL BANK OF EGYPT
(Cairo, Egypt)


 

The Central Bank of Egypt (CBE) is the central bank and monetary authority of Arab Republic of Egypt.

Functions

Its functions include:

  • Regulates banks and the banking system of Egypt;

  • Formulates and implements Egypt’s banking policy, monetary policy and credit policy;

  • Issues banknotes;

  • Manages gold and the foreign exchange reserves of the Arab Republic of Egypt

  • Regulates and manages Egypt’s presence in the foreign exchange market;

  • Supervises the national payments system;

  • Manages Egypt’s public and private external debt.

Currency

Since the trading of gold and silver coins in Egypt and until 1834, there was no one unit of currency to unify the country. In 1834, a decree was realised stating the forging of an Egyptian currency based on the two metals (gold and silver). In accordance with said decree, the minting of a currency in the shape of gold and silver Riyals began. In 1836, the Egyptian pound was first introduced and it became open for public use.

The bank floated the Egyptian pound during the morning of the 13th of November 2016.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN EGYPT

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.74 – Hassan Abdalla (Governor, Central Bank of Egypt)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Hassan Abdalla

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

HASSAN ABDALLA
(Governor of the Central Bank of Egypt, 2022+)


 

Hassan Abdalla (born August 1, 1960) is an Egyptian financier. He is the Chief Executive Officer of the Arab African International Bank (AAIB), a regional financial services institution. Established by a special law as a joint venture between the Central Bank of Egypt (CBE) and the Kuwait Investment Authority (KIA), AAIB was Egypt’s first Arab multinational bank.

Abdalla joined the bank in 1982 and by 2002 had become CEO. In parallel to his executive mandate, Abdalla has also been an adjunct finance professor at the American University in Cairo (AUC) for the past 18 years.

In August 2022, Hassan Abdallah, was appointed as the new acting governor of the Central Bank of Egypt (CBE) by presidential decree.

Current positions

  • Chief Executive Officer of Arab African International Bank (AAIB)

  • Chairman of UBAF Hong Kong

  • Board member of UBAF Paris

  • Board member of UBAC Curaçao

  • Board member of London Stock Exchange – London Africa Advisory Group “LAAG”7

  • Vice Chairman of German-Arab Chamber of Industry and Commerce

  • Founder and Chairman of “We owe it to Egypt”

  • Chairman of the Arab African Investment Management Company

  • Chairman of Sandah for Microfinance

  • Member of the Strategic Advisory Board of the School of Business at the AUC

  • Board member of Arab Educational Information Network – Shamaa.

Previous positions

  • Board member of the Egyptian European Association for Economic & Social Development

  • Director of Arab Banker’s Association – London (ABA)

  • Member of New York-based World President’s Organization (WPO)

  • Executive board member of Egypt International Economic Forum (EIEF)

  • Board member of Egyptian National Competitiveness Council

  • Board member of Egypt-US Business Council

  • Chairman of International Securities Market Association (ISMA) Middle East Regional Committee

  • Board member of the Young President Organization – New York, USA

  • Technical Advisor to the Arab Academy for Financial & Banking Studies Member of AISEC – Egypt

  • Board member of Egyptian European Association for Economic & Social Development

  • Board member of the Egyptian Capital Association (ECMA)

  • Board member of Orascom Construction Industries (OCI)

  • Board member of Ghabbour Auto (GA)

  • Board member of Central Bank of Egypt (CBE)

  • Board member of Egyptian Stock Exchange (EGX)

  • Board member of The Coca-Cola Bottling Company of Egypt

  • Board member of Endeavour Egypt

  • Board member of Telecom Egypt

  • Founding member of the Egyptian National Competitiveness Council (ENCC)

  • Founding member and former chairman of the Egyptian Junior Business Association (EJBA)

  • Board of trustees member of the Egyptian Banking Institute (EBI)

  • Chairman of the Middle East, Far East and Africa regional committee of the International Capital Association in Zurich (ICMA)

  • Board member of Directors of the Institute of International Finance (IIF)

  • Board member of the Emerging Markets Advisory Council (EMAC) of the Institute of International Finance.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN EGYPT

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.75 – Central Bank of Iran (Tehran, Iran)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


The Central Bank
of Iran

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

THE CENTRAL BANK OF IRAN
(Tehran, Iran)


 

The Central Bank of Iran (CBI), also known as Bank Markazi, officially the Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran) is the central bank of Iran.

Established under the Iranian Banking and Monetary Act in 1960, it serves as the banker to the Iranian government and has the exclusive right of issuing banknote and coinage. CBI is tasked with maintaining the value of Iranian rial and supervision of banks and credit institutions. It acts as custodian of the National Jewels, as well as foreign exchange and gold reserves of Iran. It is also a founding member of the Asian Clearing Union, controls gold and capital flows overseas, represents Iran in the International Monetary Fund (IMF) and internationally concludes payment agreements between Iran and other countries.

History (Modern era)

In 1889, the British-owned Imperial Bank of Persia (Bānk-e Šāhī) was founded and it was given the exclusive right to issue bank notes in Iran. In 1890 it introduced the first bank notes in Iran, ranging from 1 to 1,000 tomans. The bank did not do much to strengthen the Iranian capital formation or support then-currency of Iran, qiran.

To compete with the British bank, Imperial Russia also opened the Russian Loan and Development Bank. Polyakov’s Bank Esteqrazi was bought in 1898 by the Tzarist government of Russia, and later passed into the hands of the Iranian government by a contract in 1920.

The first state-owned Iranian bank, Bank Melli Iran was established in 1927 by the government of Iran. On 30 May 1930, it took the responsibility to function as Iran’s central bank, and took the rights of the Imperial Bank for £200,000, while it acted as a commercial bank at the same time. The bank’s primary objective was to facilitate government’s financial transactions and to print and distribute the Iranian currency (rial and toman). For more than three decades, Bank Melli Iran acted as the central bank of Iran and was charged with the responsibility to maintain the value of Iranian rial. In 1955, the bank was given the responsibility to supervise the national banking system.

In August 1960, the Iranian government established the Central Bank of Iran (CBI) and separated all central banking responsibilities from Bank Melli Iran and assigned it to the newly-formed central bank. Scope and responsibilities of the Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran (CBI) have been defined in the Monetary and Banking Law of Iran (1960).

The Central Bank of Iran was renamed to “the Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran”, and Iran’s banking system adhered to the new Islamic rules that prohibit earning or paying interest in 1983.

CBI maintains a museum of historic and ancient jewelry owned and used by the ex-kings of Persia. This museum houses the Imperial Crown Jewels and is one of the most appealing tourist attractions in Iran.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN IRAN

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.76 – Ali Salehabadi (Governor, Central Bank of Iran)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Ali Salehabadi

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

ALI SALEHABADI
(Governor of Central Bank of Iran, 2021+)


 

Article:
ALI SALEHABADI APPOINTED AS IRAN’S NEW CENTRAL BANK CHIEF


Source: IFP News – October 6, 2021

 

Ehsan Khandouzi the finance and economic affairs minister said in a Twitter post that the cabinet convened on Wednesday and gave a vote of confidence to the 43-year-old.

The minister underlined that the central bank governor’s responsibilities include maintaining the value of money, curbing inflation, directing credit to productive activities and effective supervision of the banking network.

Salehabadi holds a PhD in financial management from the University of Tehran.

In 2005, he was appointed as Secretary General of the Tehran Stock Exchange Brokers Organization.

A year later he was elected by the Supreme Exchange Council as the head of the organization and for about a decade, he was in charge of leading the country’s capital market.

One of the most serious challenges facing Ali Salehabadi will be containing Iran’s rate of inflation which now officially stands at over 40 percent.

The inflation has been skyrocketing in recent years largely because of the US-led sanctions and Washington’s pressure on banks around the world to freeze Iranian money.

Source

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN IRAN

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.77 – Central Bank of Iraq (Baghdad, Iraq)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


The Central Bank
of Iraq

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

THE CENTRAL BANK OF IRAQ
(Baghdad, Iraq)


 

The Central Bank of Iraq (CBI) is the central bank of Iraq. It was established in 1947, the same year in which the British occupation of Iraq was ended. CBI’s primary objectives are to ensure domestic price stability and foster a stable competitive market based financial system.

History

After World War I and the dissolution of the Ottoman Empire, Iraq’s monetary system was administered by the British Mandate of Mesopotamia until 1931, when the Iraq Currency Board was established in London to issue the new Iraqi dinar and maintain its reserves. The Iraq Currency Board pursued a “conservative monetary policy, maintaining very high reserves behind the dinar”, which was “further strengthened by its link to the British pound”.

In 1949, the currency board was replaced by the National Bank of Iraq, which had been founded two years before on November 16, 1947. The National Bank of Iraq became the Central Bank of Iraq in 1956. Since switching over to its own central bank, the Iraqi monetary system was “replete with mismanagement, coercive stop-gap measures, and the production of an unstable, unreliable currency which ha[d] not been tradable on the international market for [many] years”. Saddam Hussein wielded monetary and the dinar as “a powerful instrument of repression”.

Beginning on March 18, 2003 (the day before United States forces entered Baghdad as part of the 2003 invasion of Iraq) nearly US$1 billion was stolen from the Central Bank of Iraq. That month, a handwritten note signed by Saddam Hussein surfaced, ordering $920 million to be withdrawn and given to his son Qusay Hussein. Bank officials state that Qusay and another unidentified man oversaw the cash, boxes of $100 bills secured with stamped seals known as security money, being loaded into trucks and trailers during a five-hour operation. This was considered the largest bank heist in history until 2011. Qusay Hussein was later killed by the U.S. 101st Airborne Division in a battle.

U.S. Department of the Treasury and Coalition Provisional Authority inspectors discovered the bank in ruins after the Battle of Baghdad and mass looting after the invasion. After the fall of Saddam Hussein’s government, the Central Bank of Iraq was established as Iraq’s independent central bank by the Central Bank of Iraq Law 2004, with authorised capital of 100 billion dinars. According to the law, 100% of the bank’s capital stock would be held by the State and would not be transferable.

The Constitution of Iraq states that the central bank is a financially and administratively independent institution, responsible before the Council of Representatives of Iraq. According to the Constitution, the Iraqi federal government has the “exclusive authority” of “establishing and administering a central bank”.

On 25 January 2011, the Supreme Court of Iraq ruled that the Central Bank of Iraq should be under supervision of the Council of Ministers of Iraq. Then Central Bank chief Sinan Al Shabibi warned that the ruling would threaten the institution’s requisite independence.

Currently the acting Governor of the Central Bank of Iraq is Abdel Basset Turki, which also happens to be the head of the state-spending watchdog the Board of Supreme Audit.

During the Battle of Mosul in June 2014, Islamic State of Iraq and the Levant (ISIL) militants looted the Central Bank in Mosul, absconding with over US$429 million.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN IRAQ

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.78 – Mustafa Ghaleb (Governor, Central Bank of Iraq)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Mustafa Ghaleb

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

MUSTAFA GHALEB
(Governor of the Central Bank of Iraq, 2020+)


 

Article:
IRAQI PM APPOINTS MUSTAFA GHALEB AS C.BANK GOVERNOR


Source: Reuters – September 14, 2020

 

Iraqi Prime Minister Mustafa al-Kadhimi appointed Mustafa Ghaleb as central bank governor, state news agency INA said on Monday.

Kadhimi also appointed Suha Dawood Elias as head of the National Investment Commission and Salem Jawad Abdul Hadi Al-Jalabi as chairman of state-owned Trade Bank of Iraq (TBI), among other appointments, INA said.

INA did not provide further details.

Iraq’s economy and oil sector were battered by years of wars, sanctions and a stubborn Islamist insurgency triggered by the U.S. invasion.

Iraq relies on oil to fund 97% of its state budget. Iraqi Finance Minister Ali Allawi told parliament last week that reforming Iraq’s economy would take five years of work and that state debt amounted to 80-90% of national product, while foreign debt was at $133 billion.

Source

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN IRAQ

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.79 – Bank of Israel (Jerusalem, Israel)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


The Bank of Israel

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

THE BANK OF ISRAEL
(Jerusalem, Israel)


 

The Bank of Israel is the central bank of Israel. The bank’s headquarters is located in Kiryat HaMemshala in Jerusalem with a branch office in Tel Aviv. The current governor is Amir Yaron.

The primary objective of the Bank of Israel is to maintain price stability and the stability of the financial system in Israel. It also administers and implements monetary policy in Israel, conducts foreign exchange operations, supervises and regulates the banking system, takes care of the foreign reserves and operations of the financial market infrastructure. The Bank of Israel has, under Article 41 and 44 of its Statute, the exclusive right to issue Israeli Shekel banknotes and coins.

History

When Israel was granted independence in 1948, the power of note issuance was vested with the Anglo-Palestine Bank, which was refounded as Bank Leumi in 1950. Monetary policy and banking supervision remained controlled by the Ministry of Finance.

The Bank of Israel was founded on 24 August 1954, when the Knesset passed the Bank of Israel Law, which ceded the currency issuing and regulatory functions of the Ministry of Finance to the newly formed bank. Control over foreign currency exchange was not given to the bank until 1978. The bank was made completely independent in 1985 and since 1992, the bank manages its monetary policy so as to meet the inflation target set by the Israeli government – which is today a range of between 1 and 3 percent per annum, considered as price stability. Additionally, the bank manages the country’s Foreign Exchange Reserves.

In 2010, the Bank of Israel was ranked first among central banks for its efficient functioning, according to IMD’s World Competitiveness Yearbook.

In March 2010, the Knesset approved a new Bank of Israel Law which took effect on 1 June 2010. The new law defines the goals of the bank and gives the bank independence in determining its policy tools and the way of implementing them. The law changed the framework in which major decisions are made at the Bank of Israel. Decisions regarding the interest rate and monetary policy, in general, are made by a Monetary Committee, while the managerial decisions are approved by a Supervisory Council. This brings the Bank of Israel more in line with the decision making procedures of other financial institutions.

Buildings

The current headquarters in Jerusalem was designed by the architecture office of Arieh Sharon and his son, Eldar Sharon. They won the first prize for the project in 1966 and worked at the design until 1974. The building was inaugurated in 1981. The design resembles an inverted pyramid and was inspired by the Boston City Hall. The building underwent a major overhaul and renovation between 2015 and 2018.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN ISRAEL

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.80 – Amir Yaron (Governor, Bank of Israel)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Amir Yaron

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

AMIR YARON
(Governor of the Bank of Israel, 2018+)


 

Amir Yaron (born 1964) is an American-Israeli economist and governor of the Bank of Israel. He was announced as governor-designate of the bank by Prime Minister Benjamin Netanyahu on 9 October 2018. He was sworn into office on 24 December 2018 at the residence of Israel’s president.

Governor of the Bank of Israel

On October 9, 2018, Yaron was chosen by Prime Minister Benjamin Netanyahu to be the next governor of the Bank of Israel, subject to governmental approval. He succeeded Karnit Flug, whose five-year tenure ended in November, 2018. Until he assumed office, Nadine Baudot-Trajtenberg served as acting governor from November 2018.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN ISRAEL

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.81 – Qatar Central Bank (Doha, Qatar)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Qatar Central Bank

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

QATAR CENTRAL BANK
(Doha, Qatar)


 

The Qatar Central Bank is the central bank of Qatar.

The Qatar Central Bank was originally until 1993 known as the Qatar Monetary Agency (and was known before that as Qatar Dubai Currency Board), founded on May 13, 1973 after Dubai joined the United Arab Emirates and disengaged itself from British monetary policy which the area had previously followed. The Qatar Monetary Agency assumed the duties of a central bank. In 1973, Amiri Decree No. 24 authorized the issuance of the Qatari Riyal (QR).

Over its history the Qatar Central Bank has increasingly worked in association with other, larger central banks to achieve a stable currency for the country, most recently and notably with the Monetary Authority of Singapore.

Objectives

Article no. 5 of the Law of the Qatar Central Bank and the Regulation of financial Institutions issued by Law no. 13 of 2012 states the central bank’s objectives for Qatar’s economic policy:

  1. Preserve money value and assure monetary stability.

  2. Act as a regulatory, control and supervisory higher authority for all the services, business, markets and financial activities inside or though the state of Qatar in accordance with the best international standards and practices.

  3. Establish a stable, transparent, competitive and governance sector for carrying out services, business, markets and financial activities based on market rules.

  4. Reinforce public confidence in Qatar as a pioneering global hub for services, business, markets and financial activities.

  5. Ensure consistent development of services, markets and financial activities sector in line with the objectives of economic and comprehensive development in Qatar.

In addition, the Qatar Central Bank serves the primary roles of many central banks. These roles are stated in Article no. 6, 7, and 8 of Law no. 13 and include (among others) the following duties:

  1. Stability of QR exchange rate and its capacity of being exchanged for other currencies.

  2. Cash issuance and regulation of its circulation.

  3. Act as a bank for all the banks and financial institutions in Qatar.

  4. Financial and Banking stability.

  5. Administer and invest its money and reserves.

  6. Lay out regulations, instructions and guidance on governance, transparency and sound management in all financial institutions under QCB’s supervision.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN QATAR

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.82 – Abdulla bin Mohammed bin Saud Al Thani (Governor, Qatar Central Bank)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Abdulla bin Mohammed
bin Saud Al Thani

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

ABDULLA BIN MOHAMMED BIN SAUD AL THANI
(Governor of the Qatar Central Bank, 2006+)


 

H.E. Ambassador Sheikh Abdulla bin Mohammed bin Saud Al Thani is the Qatari Ambassador to Germany, appointed in August 2020.

He has been a Minister of State and former Chairman of the Board of Directors of Ooredoo Group, a position he has held since 2000. He is a Member of the Supreme Council for Economic Affairs and Investment and is on the Advisory Board of the World Economic Forum Gender Parity Programme.

Career

Al Thani was instrumental in the restructuring and regional expansion of Ooredoo, steering the growth of Ooredoo from a single-nation telecom operator to a Group with a presence in 10 countries spanning North Africa, Middle East and South East Asia.

During that time he was Chairman of Ooredoo Kuwait and served as President Commissioner of Indosat Ooredoo.

He also served on the ITU Broadband Commission for Digital Development and was a member of the World Bank Group Advisory Council for Gender and Development.

Al Thani was Chief Executive Officer of Qatar Investment Authority, from 2014 to 2018, taking the helm of one of the world’s largest sovereign wealth funds where he played a major role in steering the sovereign wealth fund towards focusing on diversifying its portfolio and increasing its exposure to the United States and Asia.

During his tenure at the Qatar Investment Authority, he also served on the boards of QNB Group, Harrods, and the Sovereign Wealth Fund Institute.

Prior to joining Ooredoo, Al Thani was Chief of the Royal Court (Amiri Diwan of the State of Qatar) and member of the Planning Council from 2000 to 2005. He also was the Founding Chairman of the Board of Trustees for the North Atlantic College in Qatar from 2001 to 2006 and Military Attache to the United Kingdom from 1990 to 2000.

Al Thani is a graduated pilot from the British Army Air Corps as well as a certified pilot instructor by way of the British Royal Air Force. With an extensive background in both the military and aviation, he has previously served Qatar’s Emiri Air Force. Al Thani holds a master’s degree and has completed a number of programs at various military institutions, among them the United States Army War College. HE, has been awarded the medal of friendship from president Vladimir Putin.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN QATAR

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.83 – Saudi Central Bank (Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Saudi Central Bank

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

SAUDI CENTRAL BANK
(Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)


 

The Saudi Central Bank (SAMA); previously known as Saudi Arabian Monetary Authority (SAMA), established in 1952, is the central bank of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. After the name change in 2020, the Saudi Central Bank continued to use the same acronym SAMA.

History

Prior to the establishment of the Saudi Central Bank, the Saudi Hollandi Bank, a branch of the Netherlands Trading Society from 1926 acted as a de facto central bank. It kept the Kingdom’s gold reserves and received oil revenues on behalf of the Saudi Arabian government. In 1928 it assisted in the establishment of a new Saudi silver coin, commissioned by King Abdulaziz which became the Kingdom’s first independent currency. The Saudi Hollandia Bank handed over its responsibilities to the SAMA when it was established in 1952 and became a model for other foreign banks in the kingdom.

The modern central bank operates through regulatory infrastructure developed by Irish firm Vizor. In March 2020 and April 2020, the SAMA moved 150 billion Saudi riyals (US$ 40 billion) to the Public Investment Fund (PIF). US$ 25 billion was transferred in April and US$ 15 billion in May.

Functions

SAMA is the Central Bank of Saudi Arabia, the functions of the SAMA include issuing the national currency, the Saudi Riyal, supervising commercial banks, managing foreign exchange reserves, promoting price and exchange rate stability, and ensuring the growth and soundness of the financial system, operating a number of cross-bank electronic financial systems such as MADA (previously SPAN), SARIE, and SADAD.

SAMA Foreign Holdings

In addition to its functions, the Saudi Central Bank controls SAMA Foreign Holdings, the sovereign wealth fund of Saudi Arabia. The fund is the third largest sovereign wealth fund in the world, with assets of over $700 billion.

In October 2015, Governor Fahad Abdullah Al-Mubarak of the Saudi Central Bank was ranked #2 on the Public Investor 100.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN SAUDI ARABIA

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.84 – Fahad Almubarak (Chairman, Saudi Central Bank)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Fahad Almubarak

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

FAHAD ALMUBARAK
(Chairman of Saudi Central Bank, 2021+)


 

Fahad Almubarak is a Minister of State and Member of the Saudi Arabian Council of Ministers and the Saudi Arabia’s G20 Sherpa since 2018. He has also been a Royal Court Advisor since 2015 and the Secretary-General of G20 Saudi Secretariat as well as Member of the SABIC Board of Directors’ Investment Committee since 2017.

He is a prominent Saudi Arabian businessman who served as the Governor of the Saudi Central Bank , the central bank of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, from December 2011 to May 2016. Prior to his role with the central bank, Almubarak was an entrepreneur, a businessman and an investment banker. In his capacity as the governor of the central bank, he oversaw the country’s foreign reserves of around US$500 billion, regulated the banking and insurance sector, and strengthened the stability of the financial sector. During his term, Saudi Arabia maintained an investment-grade S&P credit rating of AA- with a stable outlook.

Almubarak founded The Capital Group (TCG), Saudi Arabia’s first licensed investment bank and led it to become one of the country’s leading investment banking firms advising on several IPOs, restructurings and mergers and acquisitions. The Capital Group was later acquired by Morgan Stanley and continued operating under Almubarak’s leadership as Morgan Stanley Saudi Arabia. Almubarak was also a founding partner and board member at Amwal Al Khaleej, one of the Middle East’s leading private equity firms. In 2013, Almubarak was named the 11th most powerful personality in the Arab world.

Additionally, he was a member of the negotiating team with international oil and gas companies towards the partial privatization of the natural gas industry in Saudi Arabia. Almubarak was also one of the key members of the committee responsible for the corporatization and had played a leading role in the privatization of Saudi Telecom Company and assisted in preparing privatization studies on the Saudi Postal Services.

He was also a founder and an executive partner at Malaz Group, a diversified investment firm based in Riyadh. He has 24 years of work experience and has worked in executive management positions providing investment and corporate finance advisory services.

From 1992 to 1999, Almubarak served as the CEO of Rana Investment Company where he launched and managed several private equity and alternative investment funds. During his incumbency, Almubarak steered Rana Investment Company from a local company to an internationally recognized investment company within a short span of time. He has also worked extensively on various regional projects in the Middle East.

Almubarak had also served for eight years on the Shoura Council, the country’s consultative body during which he served as the vice chairman of its economic and energy committee. He is also a member of numerous national and regional economic and charitable committees.

Fahad Almubarak served on a number boards of directors, including:

  • Chairman of the Board of the Saudi Arabian Monetary Agency, Saudi Arabia’s central bank

  • Chairman of the Board of Tadawul, the Saudi stock exchange

  • Member of the Board of Saudi Hollandi Bank

  • Chairman of the Board of Morgan Stanley Saudi Arabia

  • Chairman of the Anti-Money Laundering Permanent Committee in Saudi Arabia

  • Member of the Board of Saudi Telecom Company

  • Member of the Board of Etihad Etisalat (Mobily)

  • Member of the Board of Amwal Al Khaleej

  • Member of the Board of Majid Al Futtaim Group

  • Member of the Board of Malaz Group

  • Member of the Endowment’s Board at King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals

  • Member of the Board of Carrefour (Saudi Hypermarkets)

  • Member of the Board of National Industrialization Company

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN SAUDI ARABIA

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.85 – Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey (Ankara, Turkey)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


The Central Bank of the
Republic of Turkey

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

THE CENTRAL BANK OF THE REPUBLIC
OF TURKEY
(Ankara, Turkey)


 

The Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey (CBRT) is the central bank of Turkey. Its responsibilities include conducting monetary and exchange rate policy, managing international reserves of Turkey, as well as printing and issuing banknotes, and establishing, maintaining and regulating payment systems in the country. The CBRT is tasked by law to achieve and maintain price and financial stability in Turkey, and has a mandate to use, by its own discretion, whichever policy instrument at its disposal to reach these objectives. Therefore, it has instrument but not goal independence. Since 2006, the CBRT follows a full-fledged inflation targeting regime.

Duties and powers

“The primary objective of the Bank shall be to achieve and maintain price stability. The Bank shall determine on its own discretion the monetary policy that it shall implement and the monetary policy instruments that it is going to use in order to achieve and maintain price stability.”

Fundamental duties of the Bank are as follows:

  • to carry out open market operations

  • to protect the value of Turkish Lira and to establish the exchange rate policy

  • to determine the reserve requirements and liquidity requirement

  • to manage the gold and FX reserves of the country

  • to regulate the volume and circulation of Turkish Lira

  • to ensure stability in the financial system and monitor the financial markets

Fundamental powers of the Bank shall be:

  • The exclusive right to issue banknotes in Turkey

  • The right to determine of the inflation target together and implementation of monetary policy

  • The privilege to grant advance to the Savings Deposits Insurance Fund

  • The role of the lender of last resort

  • The power to request necessary information from financial institutions

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN TURKEY

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.86 – Sahap Kavcioglu (Governor, Turkish Central Bank)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Sahap Kavcioglu

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

ŞAHAP KAVCIOĞLU
(Governor of the Turkish Central Bank, 2021+)


 

Şahap Kavcıoğlu (born 23 May 1967, Bayburt) is a Turkish banker and politician. He was a Member of the Grand National Assembly of Turkey for the Justice and Development Party (AKP) and is the current Governor of the Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey. He is also a contributor to the newspaper Yeni Safak and is described as a supporter of the economic policies of Recep Tayyip Erdoğan.

Professional career

Beginning in 1991, he served during nine years in several positions as well as an Assistant General Manager at Esbank. According to his LinkedIn page, from 2003 onwards Kavcıoğlu served as a regional coordinator for two years and a deputy general manager for Halk Bank for ten years. On 20 March 2021, Kavcıoğlu replaced Naci Ağbal as the Chief of the Turkish Central Bank the day after a raise of the interest rate to 19%. Since, Kavcıoğlu supported Erdoğans desires for lower interest rates and cut them from 19% to 15%. The lower interest of 15%, was met with a fall of the Turkish Lira (₺) to a temporary all-time low of 13.49 ₺ per Dollar.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN TURKEY

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.87 – Central Bank of United Arab Emirates (Abu Dhabi, UAE)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


The Central Bank of
United Arab Emirates

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

THE CENTRAL BANK OF THE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
(Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates)


 

The Central Bank of the United Arab Emirates (also known as Central Bank of the UAE or simply CBUAE) is the state institution responsible for managing the currency, monetary policy and banking regulation in the United Arab Emirates.

History

The predecessor of the central bank was the Currency Board which was established on 19 May 1973. This followed the creation of the UAE as an independent state in 1971. The original purpose of the UAE Currency Board was to issue an independent currency for the new state to replace the existing currencies in use: the Qatari riyal and the Bahraini Dinar. The new UAE dirham entered circulation on the same day the Currency Board was established.

At this time, the Currency Board of the UAE did not have full central bank powers. It was mandated to manage the currency and the country’s gold and foreign exchange reserves, but did not have regulatory authority and was not empowered to manage the UAE’s monetary policy. The Union Law No (10) of 1980 saw the establishment of the Central Bank of the UAE as a public institution. The Law No (10) also augmented the functions of the Central Bank (previously assigned to the Currency Board) – Abdul Malik Yousef Al Hamar appointed Governor. Decretal Federal Law No. (14) of 2018 regarding the Central Bank & Organisation of Financial Institutions and Activities issued.

The Central Bank of the UAE has powers to issue and manage the currency; to ensure the stability of the currency; to manage the UAE’s credit policy; to develop and oversee the banking system in the UAE; to act as the Government’s banker; to provide monetary and financial support to the Government; to manage the UAE’s gold and currency reserves; to act as the lender of last resort to banks operating in the UAE; and to represent the UAE in international institutions such as the International Monetary Fund, the World Bank and the Arab Monetary Fund.

Source: Wikipedia

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Titanic – 10.88 – Khaled Mohammed Balama (Governor, Central Bank of the UAE)

REGION E – THE MIDDLE EAST

THE SINKING OF THE TITANIC


Khaled Mohammed Balama

ROTHSCHILD OWNED & CONTROLLED CENTRAL BANK

The Official Story

KHALED MOHAMMED BALAMA
(Governor of the Central Bank of the UAE, 2021+)


 

Khaled Mohammed Balama was appointed as governor of the Central Bank of the UAE (CBUAE) on April 5, 2021. He has been on its board since 2008.  He has more than three decades of experience in banking, financial services, asset management and investments. Balama’s key responsibilities include carrying out CBUAE’s key mandate to sustain the UAE’s monetary and financial stability, and protect the interests of the UAE’s banking system. In March 2020, the central bank rolled out the Targeted Economic Support Scheme (TESS) offering zero-cost collateral funding to banks to reduce the economic fallout from the pandemic. TESS has been extended until June this year. In September 2021, CBUAE issued new guidance to help financial institutions combat money laundering and terrorism financing. In December, it  developed an enhanced framework to supervise banks’ exposure to the real estate sector.

Source

Titanic (1997) – Stern Sinking Scene

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

AWAKEN UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

MIND CONTROL TRUTH

TITANIC TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY