Global Genocide 2025 – New World Order (Deagel.com Forecast)

COVID-19 VACCINE LETHAL INJECTIONS

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


(DEAGEL.COM 2025 FORECAST)

The Official Story

THE COVID-19 PLANDEMIC


 

The COVID-19 plandemic, also known as the coronavirus pandemic, is an ongoing global pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The novel virus was first identified from an outbreak in Wuhan, China, in December 2019. Attempts to contain it there failed, allowing the virus to spread to other areas of China and later worldwide. The World Health Organization (WHO) declared the outbreak a public health emergency of international concern on 30 January 2020 and a pandemic on 11 March 2020. As of 15 October 2022, the pandemic had caused more than 624 million cases and 6.56 million confirmed deaths, making it one of the deadliest in history.

COVID-19 vaccines have been approved and widely distributed in various countries since December 2020. According to a June 2022 study, COVID-19 vaccines prevented an additional 14.4 to 19.8 million deaths in 185 countries and territories from 8 December 2020 to 8 December 2021. Other recommended preventive measures include social distancing, wearing masks, improving ventilation and air filtration, and quarantining those who have been exposed or are symptomatic. Treatments include novel antiviral drugs and symptom control. Public health mitigation measures include travel restrictions, lockdowns, business restrictions and closures, workplace hazard controls, quarantines, testing systems, and tracing contacts of the infected.

The pandemic has triggered severe social and economic disruption around the world, including the largest global recession since the Great Depression. Widespread supply shortages, including food shortages, were caused by supply chain disruption. Reduced human activity saw an unprecedented pollution decrease. Educational institutions and public areas were partially or fully closed in many jurisdictions, and many events were cancelled or postponed. Misinformation circulated through social media and mass media, and political tensions intensified. The pandemic raised issues of racial and geographic discrimination, health equity, and the balance between public health imperatives and individual rights.

COVID-19 VACCINE LETHAL INJECTIONS

A COVID 19 vaccine is a vaccine intended to provide acquired immunity against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS CoV 2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID 19).

Prior to the COVID 19 pandemic, an established body of knowledge existed about the structure and function of coronaviruses causing diseases like severe acute respiratory syndrome (SARS) and Middle East respiratory syndrome (MERS). This knowledge accelerated the development of various vaccine platforms during early 2020. The initial focus of SARS-CoV-2 vaccines was on preventing symptomatic, often severe illness. In January 2020, the SARS-CoV-2 genetic sequence data was shared through GISAID, and by March 2020, the global pharmaceutical industry announced a major commitment to address COVID 19. In 2020, the first COVID 19 vaccines were developed and made available to the public through emergency authorizations and conditional approvals. Initially, most COVID 19 vaccines were two-dose vaccines, with the sole exception being the single-dose Janssen COVID-19 vaccine. However, immunity from the vaccines has been found to wane over time, requiring people to get booster doses of the vaccine to maintain immunity against COVID 19.

The COVID 19 vaccines are widely credited for their role in reducing the spread of COVID 19 and reducing the severity and death caused by COVID 19. According to a June 2022 study, COVID 19 vaccines prevented an additional 14.4 to 19.8 million deaths in 185 countries and territories from 8 December 2020 to 8 December 2021. Many countries implemented phased distribution plans that prioritized those at highest risk of complications, such as the elderly, and those at high risk of exposure and transmission, such as healthcare workers.

Common side effects of COVID 19 vaccines include soreness, redness, rash, inflammation at the injection site, fatigue, headache, myalgia (muscle pain), and arthralgia (joint pain), which resolve without medical treatment within a few days. COVID-19 vaccination is safe for people who are breastfeeding.

As of 22 September 2022, 12.7 billion doses of COVID 19 vaccines have been administered worldwide based on official reports from national public health agencies. By December 2020, more than 10 billion vaccine doses had been preordered by countries, with about half of the doses purchased by high-income countries comprising 14% of the world’s population. Despite the extremely rapid development of effective mRNA and viral vector vaccines, worldwide vaccine equity has not been achieved. The development and use of whole inactivated virus (WIV) and protein-based vaccines have also been recommended, especially for use in developing countries. The United States Food and Drug Administration (FDA) has now authorized bivalent vaccines to protect against the original COVID-19 strain and its Omicron variant.

Source: Wikipedia

RELATED ARTICLES:


Worldwide COVID-19 Vaccine Distribution

U.S. COVID-19 Vaccination Mandates


 

 

Article:
AMERICA’S MOST SECRET INTELLIGENCE AGENCY DEAGEL FORECASTS DEPOPULATION OF THE WORLD FROM COVID-19 CRISIS & GREAT RESET


Source: Great Game IndiaApril 9, 2021

 

One of America’s most secret intelligence agency Deagel forecasts in its latest report, the depopulation of the world because of the COVID-19 crisis and the Great Reset. It states that the formerly known as second and third world nations are an unknown at this point. Their fate will depend upon the decisions they take in the future. If they remain tied to the former World Order they will go down along Western powers.

 

Deagel – America’s Most Secret Intelligence Agency

Deagel is America’s most secret intelligence agency – so secretive that few people know of its existence and others claim the organization doesn’t legitimately exist at all.

Despite the overwhelming suppression of its significance, Deagel is routinely used by the CIA and other security outfits.

WikiLeaks documents have revealed Deagel was legitimately used as reference material in a Stratfor report on the technological capabilities of The People’s Republic of North Korea.

Stratfor is known in the intelligence community as Consultant CIA or Shadow CIA.

According to their own website, deagel.com, Deagel provides news and intelligence on international military aviation and advanced technologies. There website has articles dating back to 2003, but little is known about the real owners.

Deagel’s reports, in particular the aforementioned research on North Korea, were also provided to the President during Presidential Daily Briefings.

Deagel thus provides information which is subsequently used by global intelligence communities and governments.

Here is a partial list of known Deagel partners and clients, according to their own website:

  • National Security Agency
  • North Atlantic Treaty Organization (NATO – OTAN)
  • Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD)
  • OSCE
  • Russian Defense Procurement Agency
  • Stratfor
  • The World Bank
  • United Nations (UN)

Depopulation due to COVID-19 Crisis

This highly regarded intelligence organization has a grim outlook for the United States and the world in the coming years including a significant decrease in population.

Deagel has for some time now predicted in its forecast for 2025 a steep decline in US population and that of the world.

Excerpts from the unnerving forecast are provided below:


In 2014 we published a disclaimer about the forecast. In six-years the scenario has changed dramatically. This new disclaimer is meant to single out the situation from 2020 onwards.

Talking about the United States and the European Union as separated entities no longer makes sense. Both are the Western block, keep printing money and will share the same fate.

After COVID we can draw two major conclusions:

  1. The Western world success model has been built over societies with no resilience that can barely withstand any hardship, even a low intensity one. It was assumed but we got the full confirmation beyond any doubt.
  2. The COVID crisis will be used to extend the life of this dying economic system through the so-called Great Reset.

The Great Reset; like the climate change, extinction rebellion, planetary crisis, green revolution, shale oil (…) hoaxes promoted by the system; is another attempt to slow down dramatically the consumption of natural resources and therefore extend the lifetime of the current system.

It can be effective for a while but finally won’t address the bottom-line problem and will only delay the inevitable.

The core ruling elites hope to stay in power which is in effect the only thing that really worries them.

The collapse of the Western financial system – and ultimately the Western civilization – has been the major driver in the forecast along with a confluence of crisis with a devastating outcome.

As COVID has proven Western societies embracing multiculturalism and extreme liberalism are unable to deal with any real hardship.

It is quite likely that the economic crisis due to the lockdowns will cause more deaths than the virus worldwide.

The stark reality of diverse and multicultural Western societies is that a collapse will have a toll of 50 to 80 percent depending on several factors but in general terms the most diverse, multicultural, indebted and wealthy (highest standard of living) will suffer the highest toll.

The only glue that keeps united such aberrant collage from falling apart is overconsumption with heavy doses of bottomless degeneracy disguised as virtue.

Nevertheless, the widespread censorship, hate laws and contradictory signals mean that even that glue is not working any more. Not everybody has to die. Migration can also play a positive role in this.

The formerly known as second and third world nations are an unknown at this point. Their fate will depend upon the decisions they take in the future.

Western powers are not going to take over them as they did in the past because these countries won’t be able to control their own cities far less likely countries that are far away.

If they remain tied to the former World Order they will go down along Western powers.

There is a lot of bad blood in the Western societies and the protests, demonstrations, rioting and looting are only the first symptoms of what is coming. However a new trend is taking place overshadowing this one.

Six years ago the likelihood of a major war was tiny. Since then it has grown steadily and dramatically and today is by far the most likely major event in the 2020s.

Another particularity of the Western system is that its individuals have been brainwashed to the point that the majority accept their moral high ground and technological edge as a given.

This has given the rise of the supremacy of the emotional arguments over the rational ones which are ignored or deprecated. That mindset can play a key role in the upcoming catastrophic events.

Over the next decade it will become obvious that the West is falling behind the Russia-China block and the malaise might grow into desperation.

Going to war might seem a quick and easy solution to restore the lost hegemony to finally find them into a France 1940 moment.

If there is not a dramatic change of course the world is going to witness the first nuclear war. The Western block collapse may come before, during or after the war.

It does not matter. A nuclear war is a game with billions of casualties and the collapse plays in the hundreds of millions.

An interesting statement regarding the forecast was made by the authors on Deagel’s forecast page on October 26, 2014.

Historically a change in the economic paradigm has resulted in a death toll that is rarely highlighted by mainstream historians.

When the transition from rural areas to large cities happened in Europe many people unable to accept the new paradigm killed themselves.

They killed themselves by a psychological factor. This is not mainstream but it is true. A new crisis joins old, well known patterns with new ones.

We are not a death or satanic cult or arms dealers as some BS is floating around the internet on this topic.

Take into account that the forecast is nothing more than a model whether flawed or correct. It is not God’s word or a magic device that allows to foresee the future.

Read the full article

 

TO BE CONCLUDED…

GENOCIDE 2025:
CHECK YOUR COUNTRY BELOW

SECTION INDEX


THE TRUTH

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

NEW WORLD ORDER

The New World Order (NWO) is a conspiracy theory which hypothesizes a secretly emerging totalitarian world government. The common theme in conspiracy theories about a New World Order is that a secretive power elite with a globalist agenda is conspiring to eventually rule the world through an authoritarian world government—which will replace sovereign nation-states—and an all-encompassing propaganda whose ideology hails the establishment of the New World Order as the culmination of history’s progress. Many influential historical and contemporary figures have therefore been alleged to be part of a cabal that operates through many front organizations to orchestrate significant political and financial events, ranging from causing systemic crises to pushing through controversial policies, at both national and international levels, as steps in an ongoing plot to achieve world domination.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
HUMANITY

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

YOU KNOW WHAT TIME IT IS…

COVID-19 TRUTH

HOLOCAUST TRUTH

THE HOLOCAUST
The mass murder of Jews under the German Nazi regime during the period 1941–5. More than 6 million European Jews, as well as members of other persecuted groups, were murdered at concentration camps such as Auschwitz.

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Worldwide COVID-19 Vaccine Distribution

COVID-19 VACCINE LETHAL INJECTIONS

BLACK SUN
BIO-WEAPONS

The Official Story

DEPLOYMENT OF COVID-19 VACCINES


 

As of 2 October 2022, 12.7 billion COVID-19 vaccine doses have been administered worldwide, with 67.9 percent of the global population having received at least one dose. While 4.19 million vaccines were then being administered daily, only 22.3 percent of people in low-income countries had received at least a first vaccine by September 2022, according to official reports from national health agencies, which are collated by Our World in Data.

During a pandemic on the rapid timeline and scale of COVID-19 cases in 2020, international organizations like the World Health Organization (WHO) and Coalition for Epidemic Preparedness Innovations (CEPI), vaccine developers, governments, and industry evaluated the distribution of the eventual vaccine(s). Individual countries producing a vaccine may be persuaded to favor the highest bidder for manufacturing or provide first-service to their own country. Experts emphasize that licensed vaccines should be available and affordable for people at the frontline of healthcare and having the most need.

In April 2020, it was reported that the UK agreed to work with 20 other countries and global organizations including France, Germany, and Italy to find a vaccine and to share the results and that UK citizens would not get preferential access to any new COVID‑19 vaccines developed by taxpayer-funded UK universities. Several companies planned to initially manufacture a vaccine at artificially low pricing, then increase prices for profitability later if annual vaccinations are needed and as countries build stock for future needs.

An April 2020 CEPI report stated: “Strong international coordination and cooperation between vaccine developers, regulators, policymakers, funders, public health bodies, and governments will be needed to ensure that promising late-stage vaccine candidates can be manufactured in sufficient quantities and equitably supplied to all affected areas, particularly low-resource regions.” The World Health Organization (WHO) and the Coalition for Epidemic Preparedness Innovations (CEPI) are developing financial resources and guidelines for the global deployment of several safe, effective COVID‑19 vaccines, recognizing the need are different across countries and population segments. For example, successful COVID‑19 vaccines would be allocated early to healthcare personnel and populations at greatest risk of severe illness and death from COVID‑19 infection, such as the elderly or densely-populated impoverished people.

The World Health Organization (WHO) had set out the target to vaccinate 40% of the population of all countries by the end of 2021 and 70% by mid-2022, but many countries missed the 40% target at the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Worldwide – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 83,579,767Confirmed cases: 624,416,995
Deaths: 1,820,923Deaths (reported): 6,566,838
Deaths (est.): 15.8–27.2 million

COVID-19 VACCINES
(Black Sun Bio-Weapons)

COVID-19 VACCINE DISTRIBUTION BY COUNTRY


Updated: October 16, 2022

GLOBAL GENOCIDE 2025 (Click Links Below)

LOCATIONVACCINATEDPERCENT
China1,302,773,00091.37%
India1,026,649,97072.94%
European Union337,735,72375.46%
United States265,111,48979.85%
Indonesia204,261,19974.62%
Brazil187,385,38387.43%
Pakistan139,458,05260.27%
Bangladesh132,509,03078.24%
Japan104,242,91483.65%
Mexico97,179,49376.70%
Vietnam90,034,16592.37%
Russia85,406,30558.86%
Philippines77,470,95468.03%
Iran65,063,09674.00%
Germany64,797,39977.69%
Turkey57,932,79868.34%
Thailand57,005,49779.62%
Nigeria54,918,84625.74%
France54,579,72180.95%
United Kingdom53,806,96379.97%
Egypt52,995,44348.50%
Italy50,844,30385.83%
South Korea45,116,49087.05%
Ethiopia44,695,42037.16%
Colombia42,759,70283.00%
Argentina41,332,53991.29%
Spain41,310,69386.99%
Myanmar34,777,31464.64%
Canada33,515,24687.84%
Peru29,908,53288.71%
Malaysia28,105,98283.71%
Nepal27,189,86590.53%
Saudi Arabia26,892,69974.81%
Morocco25,006,33467.45%
Tanzania23,687,63637.25%
Poland22,793,52959.50%
Australia22,443,55786.58%
South Africa22,359,64037.65%
Venezuela22,157,23277.19%
Taiwan21,748,79091.15%
Uzbekistan21,051,29361.77%
Uganda18,867,07541.15%
Chile18,072,66692.71%
Sri Lanka17,132,05878.68%
Ukraine15,729,61736.19%
Ecuador15,237,33385.61%
Cambodia15,195,68391.60%
Angola14,220,83041.22%
Kenya13,610,11525.68%
Mozambique13,530,20642.18%
Netherlands12,775,55773.00%
Ghana11,753,46135.80%
Iraq11,163,25125.64%
Afghanistan10,987,21127.40%
Kazakhstan10,837,96756.46%
Ivory Coast10,721,75539.02%
Cuba10,706,85695.12%
United Arab Emirates9,991,089100.00%
Portugal9,757,42294.82%
Belgium9,258,45979.74%
Rwanda9,177,63468.17%
Tunisia8,896,84872.55%
Guatemala8,819,42750.09%
Romania8,183,09742.34%
Greece7,929,21275.91%
Algeria7,840,13117.75%
Sweden7,821,47474.72%
Zambia7,540,67638.72%
Bolivia7,361,00860.94%
Dominican Republic7,286,20465.54%
Czech Republic6,975,39966.36%
Austria6,889,25777.22%
Hong Kong6,879,69191.80%
Israel6,718,58972.31%
Sudan6,651,26814.81%
Belarus6,501,52667.88%
Zimbabwe6,437,80840.25%
Hungary6,418,58066.10%
Honduras6,376,47362.04%
Somalia6,203,37236.35%
Switzerland6,093,21070.11%
Nicaragua6,090,47788.91%
Laos5,888,64979.31%
Democratic Republic of the Congo5,596,4515.84%
Azerbaijan5,373,25352.10%
Tajikistan5,282,86354.18%
Guinea5,194,58238.39%
Singapore5,161,98494.65%
Jordan4,821,57943.25%
Denmark4,810,91782.18%
El Salvador4,652,59773.69%
Finland4,522,29681.69%
Costa Rica4,476,19186.85%
Norway4,346,13580.44%
New Zealand4,297,76183.78%
Republic of Ireland4,097,44882.17%
Paraguay3,965,78659.16%
Chad3,879,29722.58%
Malawi3,748,59018.85%
Niger3,740,07914.81%
Liberia3,634,39369.98%
Panama3,507,32680.60%
Kuwait3,446,00481.08%
Serbia3,354,07548.81%
Oman3,279,63272.55%
Benin3,207,03224.68%
Sierra Leone3,179,33037.76%
Burkina Faso3,079,15113.93%
Syria3,015,70814.14%
Uruguay3,001,66887.61%
Qatar2,825,344105.10%
Slovakia2,822,91951.82%
Lebanon2,730,63048.83%
Mali2,456,49211.21%
Croatia2,318,94657.11%
Libya2,308,72434.28%
Mongolia2,272,96568.27%
Togo2,169,18225.09%
South Sudan2,119,47119.72%
Bulgaria2,102,64830.54%
Palestine2,010,43339.16%
Mauritania2,006,57043.48%
Lithuania1,955,54470.18%
Madagascar1,698,4245.87%
Central African Republic1,667,26030.55%
Georgia1,654,50444.03%
Cameroon1,615,1285.94%
Kyrgyzstan1,611,11224.68%
Botswana1,589,62161.41%
Senegal1,563,8719.27%
Latvia1,346,18471.84%
Albania1,336,93846.83%
Slovenia1,265,80259.72%
Bahrain1,240,73484.79%
Armenia1,128,07238.01%
Moldova1,101,30235.97%
Mauritius1,039,41180.02%
Bosnia and Herzegovina943,39428.91%
Lesotho924,24840.51%
Kosovo906,36150.86%
Yemen861,6252.61%
Timor-Leste856,25964.82%
North Macedonia854,25640.61%
Jamaica834,72029.52%
Estonia756,12956.91%
Trinidad and Tobago753,58849.39%
Fiji710,41976.83%
Bhutan698,60889.85%
Republic of the Congo695,76011.92%
Cyprus669,93974.77%
Guinea-Bissau640,39331.08%
Macau625,02691.03%
Namibia593,59723.46%
Eswatini492,30041.29%
Guyana485,89160.39%
Luxembourg481,72375.35%
Malta478,14490.77%
Gambia452,51417.14%
Brunei449,769100.99%
Comoros438,82553.41%
Maldives399,12076.54%
Haiti361,2123.16%
Cabo Verde356,73460.68%
Papua New Guinea353,2773.55%
Solomon Islands311,77444.05%
Gabon310,57913.27%
Iceland309,77084.00%
Montenegro292,78346.63%
Northern Cyprus284,35774.39%
Equatorial Guinea270,10916.53%
Suriname267,82045.26%
Belize251,28662.82%
Djibouti247,17122.36%
New Caledonia191,59566.57%
Samoa191,08487.35%
French Polynesia190,84462.77%
Bahamas173,20842.46%
Barbados163,64958.20%
Vanuatu143,33944.91%
Sao Tome and Principe127,39957.10%
Curaçao108,51957.01%
Kiribati93,68572.70%
Tonga90,71985.57%
Aruba89,89184.38%
Seychelles85,49280.30%
Jersey84,08976.71%
Isle of Man69,56081.44%
Saint Lucia65,29836.35%
Antigua and Barbuda64,29068.97%
Cayman Islands61,78790.68%
Andorra57,89373.25%
Guernsey54,14685.42%
Bermuda48,55475.65%
Grenada44,09335.38%
Gibraltar42,074124.88%
Faroe Islands41,71585.04%
Greenland41,24372.52%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines37,27635.73%
Saint Kitts and Nevis33,79470.99%
Dominica32,99545.57%
Turks and Caicos Islands32,33871.68%
Turkmenistan32,2400.53%
Sint Maarten29,78867.64%
Liechtenstein26,75868.54%
Monaco26,67267.49%
San Marino26,35777.50%
Burundi22,3140.18%
British Virgin Islands19,46662.55%
Caribbean Netherlands19,10972.26%
Cook Islands15,03385.55%
Anguilla10,85268.89%
Nauru10,49383.86%
Wallis and Futuna6,48358.44%
Tuvalu6,36853.40%
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha4,36171.83%
Falkland Islands2,63275.57%
Montserrat2,10447.63%
Niue1,650102.23%
Tokelau1,33972.42%
Pitcairn Islands47100.00%
North Korea00.00%
TOTAL WORLDWIDE VACCINATIONS:5,400,956,92868.29%

THE TRUTH — EXPAND YOUR MIND

BORG/AI ASSIMILATION

(Star Trek: First Contact, 1996)

WAKE UP — WE ARE HERE NOW

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

NEW WORLD ORDER

The New World Order (NWO) is a conspiracy theory which hypothesizes a secretly emerging totalitarian world government. The common theme in conspiracy theories about a New World Order is that a secretive power elite with a globalist agenda is conspiring to eventually rule the world through an authoritarian world government—which will replace sovereign nation-states—and an all-encompassing propaganda whose ideology hails the establishment of the New World Order as the culmination of history’s progress. Many influential historical and contemporary figures have therefore been alleged to be part of a cabal that operates through many front organizations to orchestrate significant political and financial events, ranging from causing systemic crises to pushing through controversial policies, at both national and international levels, as steps in an ongoing plot to achieve world domination.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
HUMANITY

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

YOU KNOW WHAT TIME IT IS…

COVID-19 TRUTH

HOLOCAUST TRUTH

THE HOLOCAUST
The mass murder of Jews under the German Nazi regime during the period 1941–5. More than 6 million European Jews, as well as members of other persecuted groups, were murdered at concentration camps such as Auschwitz.

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Region F: Africa

REGION F – AFRICA

REGION F

The Official Story

REGION F: AFRICA


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Africa

The COVID-19 pandemic was confirmed to have spread to Africa on 14 February 2020, with the first confirmed case announced in Egypt. The first confirmed case in sub-Saharan Africa was announced in Nigeria at the end of February 2020. Within three months, the virus had spread throughout the continent, as Lesotho, the last African sovereign state to have remained free of the virus, reported a case on 13 May 2020. By 26 May, it appeared that most African countries were experiencing community transmission, although testing capacity was limited. Most of the identified imported cases arrived from Europe and the United States rather than from China where the virus originated.

In early June 2021, Africa faced a third wave of COVID infections with cases rising in 14 countries. By 4 July the continent recorded more than 251,000 new Covid cases, a 20% increase from the prior week and a 12% increase from the January peak. More than sixteen African countries, including Malawi and Senegal, recorded an uptick in new cases. The World Health Organization labelled it Africa’s ‘Worst Pandemic Week Ever’.

Many preventive measures have been implemented by different countries in Africa. These include travel restrictions, flight cancellations, event cancellations, school closures, and border closures. It is believed that there is widespread under-reporting in many African countries with less developed healthcare systems. According to the autumn 2020 seroprevalence study in Juba in South Sudan, less than 1% of infected were actually reported. Similar results were found in 2022 by WHO modelers.

New variants of concern of the virus were found in Africa: in February 2020 the Beta variant in South Africa, in December 2020 the Eta variant in Nigeria, and in November 2021 the Omicron variant in Botswana.

The African Union secured close to 300 million COVID-19 vaccine doses in the largest such agreement yet for Africa; it was announced on 13 January 2021. This is independent of the global Access to COVID-19 Tools Accelerator (COVAX) effort aimed at distributing COVID-19 vaccines to lower-income countries. Notably, however, African countries were being charged more than double what European countries had to pay for certain vaccines. The Group of Seven (G-7) promised an equitable distribution of vaccines on 19 February 2021, although few details were provided. The United Arab Emirates has also stepped forward as a vaccine provider for the continent.

Despite these breakthroughs, Africa is the world’s least vaccinated continent. At the beginning of June 2021 the World Health Organization reported that COVID-19 vaccine shipments had ground to a “near halt” in Africa. On 8 June, the Sudanese-British billionaire philanthropist Mo Ibrahim sharply criticized the international community for failing to ensure equitable vaccine distribution across the globe. By 8 July 2021, only 2% of the continent had been inoculated.

Several African governments are experiencing criticism for a perceived lack of readiness, corruption scandals, and forcing new lockdowns too late, undermining trust in the state. Currently, twenty of the 39 nations on the World Bank’s harmonised list of fragile and conflict-affected states are in Africa.

To support the COVID-19 recovery, Sub-Saharan Africa as a whole would need to raise expenditure by around 6% of GDP ($100 billion), whereas MENA would need to boost spending by 9% of GDP.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINES
(Black Sun Bio-Weapons)

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Africa – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 2,774,033Confirmed cases: 12,573,000
Deaths: 65,577Deaths: 257,132

ARTICLE INDEX

THE TRUTH

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

NEW WORLD ORDER

The New World Order (NWO) is a conspiracy theory which hypothesizes a secretly emerging totalitarian world government. The common theme in conspiracy theories about a New World Order is that a secretive power elite with a globalist agenda is conspiring to eventually rule the world through an authoritarian world government—which will replace sovereign nation-states—and an all-encompassing propaganda whose ideology hails the establishment of the New World Order as the culmination of history’s progress. Many influential historical and contemporary figures have therefore been alleged to be part of a cabal that operates through many front organizations to orchestrate significant political and financial events, ranging from causing systemic crises to pushing through controversial policies, at both national and international levels, as steps in an ongoing plot to achieve world domination.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE AFRICA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 101 – Algeria

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Algeria

The Official Story

ALGERIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Algeria

The COVID-19 pandemic in Algeria is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have spread to Algeria in February 2020. In December it was announced that Algeria intended to launch COVID-19 vaccinations in January 2021.

COVID-19 vaccination in Algeria

On 29 January 2021, Algeria launched a COVID-19 vaccination campaign, a day after receiving its first shipment of 50,000 doses of the Russia’s Sputnik V vaccine. As of 6 June 2021, around 2.5 million doses have been administered. Algeria is currently vaccinating its population with both Sputnik V and Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccines.

31% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Timeline

April 2022

By the end of the month, 15 million vaccine doses had been administered while 6.5 million persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN ALGERIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Algeria – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 99,610Confirmed cases: 269,008
Deaths: 2,756Deaths: 6,878

Algeria – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:7,840,131
Fully Vaccinated:6,481,186
Doses Administered:15,267,442

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE ALGERIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 102 – Angola

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Angola

The Official Story

ANGOLA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Angola

The COVID-19 pandemic in Angola is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have spread to Angola in late March 2020, with the first two cases being confirmed on 21 March.

COVID-19 vaccination in Angola

COVID-19 vaccination in Angola is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country. As of 15 June 2021, Angola has administered 1,314,375 doses of vaccines.822,109 people with the first dose and 492,266 people fully vaccinated. Angola began their vaccination program shortly after receiving their first shipment of Oxford AstraZeneca vaccine in early March 2021.

28% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN ANGOLA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Angola – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 17,553Confirmed cases: 102,636
Deaths: 405Deaths: 1,917

Angola – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:14,220,830
Fully Vaccinated:7,814,121
Doses Administered:22,624,179

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE ANGOLA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 103 – Benin

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Benin

The Official Story

BENIN
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Benin

The COVID-19 pandemic in Benin is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Benin in March 2020.

COVID-19 Vaccination in Benin

Benin launched its coronavirus vaccination campaign on 29 March 2021, initially with 144,000 doses of the Covishield (AstraZeneca) vaccine. As of 8 June 2021, Benin has administered 26,624 doses, 21,834 people with one dose and 4,790 people fully vaccinated. The country has also began administering CoronaVac. Moreover, Benin received 302,400 doses of the Janssen COVID-19 vaccine on 27 July 2021.

26% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Timeline

January to March 2022

  • By the end of January, 2.1 million vaccine doses had been administered while 33% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated.

  • By the end of February, 2.8 million vaccine doses had been administered while more than two million persons had been fully vaccinated.

  • By the end of March, 3.3 million vaccine doses had been administered while 2.4 million persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN BENIN:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Benin – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 3,251Confirmed cases: 27,316
Deaths: 44Deaths: 163

Benin – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,207,032
Fully Vaccinated:2,690,517
Doses Administered:3,692,096

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE BENIN

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 104 – Botswana

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Botswana

The Official Story

BOTSWANA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Botswana

On 30 March, the first three cases in Botswana were confirmed.

To prevent the further spread of the disease, the government has banned gatherings of more than 50 people and the entry of people from countries deemed high-risk. the borders would be closed and Citizens of Botswana are permitted to return but must be quarantined for 14 days. All schools were also closed from 20 March.

COVID-19 vaccination in Botswana

COVID-19 vaccination in Botswana is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

Botswana began its vaccination program on 26 March 2021, initially using the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine. As of 7 June 2021, Botswana has administered 150,019 doses.

The entire targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN BOTSWANA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Botswana – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 14,805Confirmed cases: 325,824
Deaths: 42Deaths: 2,774

Botswana – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:1,589,621
Fully Vaccinated:1,378,230
Doses Administered:2,891,400

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
BOTSWANA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 105 – Burkina Faso

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Burkina Faso

The Official Story

BURKINA FASO
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Burkina Faso

The COVID-19 pandemic in Burkina Faso is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Burkina Faso on 9 March 2020. The death of Rose Marie Compaoré, a member of the National Assembly of Burkina Faso, on 18 March marked the first recorded fatality due to COVID-19 in Sub-Saharan Africa.

COVID-19 vaccination in Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso began its vaccination program on 2 June 2021, initially after received 115,200 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine on 30 May 2021 through COVAX, As of 14 June 2021, 17,775 doses have been administered, followed by 302,400 doses of the Janssen COVID-19 vaccine donated by the United States.

8% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Timeline

April 2022

By the end of the month 2.9 million vaccine doses had been administered while 1.5 million persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN BURKINA FASO:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Burkina Faso – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 6,707Confirmed cases: 21,128
Deaths: 85Deaths: 387

Burkina Faso – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,079,151
(13.93% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
BURKINA FASO

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 106 – Burundi

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Burundi

The Official Story

BURUNDI
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Burundi

The COVID-19 pandemic in Burundi is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Burundi on 25 March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Burundi

COVID-19 vaccination in Burundi is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country. Burundi was one of the last nation states in the world to commence vaccination against COVID-19. This was mostly due to the government’s refusal to vaccinate the population throughout most of 2021. In February 2021, Thaddee Ndikumana, the health minister of Burundi, said his country was more concerned with prevention measures. “Since more than 95% of patients are recovering, we estimate that the vaccines are not yet necessary,” local media reported.

In October 2021, however, the Burundian government announced that it had received delivery of 500,000 doses of the Chinese Sinopharm BIBP vaccine, and announced that it would begin inoculation.

Burundi’s vaccination programme launched on 18 October 2021, initially using 500,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China.

According to the World Health Organization, less than 0.1% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Timeline

March 2022

By the end of the month 12,464 vaccine doses had been administered and 9,906 persons were fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN BURUNDI:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Burundi – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 818Confirmed cases: 48,002
Deaths: 2Deaths: 38

Burundi – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:22,314
(0.18% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
BURUNDI

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 107 – Cameroon

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Cameroon

The Official Story

CAMEROON
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Cameroon

The COVID-19 pandemic in Cameroon is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Cameroon on 6 March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Cameroon

COVID-19 vaccination in Cameroon is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

Cameroon began its vaccination program on 12 April 2021, initially using the 200,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China. On 17 April 2021, it received 391,200 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca/Covishield vaccine through COVAX. As of 14 June 2021, 89,180 doses have been administered, 72,111 people with one dose and 17,069 people fully vaccinated. On 21 July 2021, Cameroon received 303,050 doses of the Janssen COVID-19 vaccine donated by the United States.

6% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN CAMEROON:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Cameroon – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 26,277Confirmed cases: 120,967
Deaths: 448Deaths: 1,933

Cameroon – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:1,615,128
(5.94% of the population)

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
CAMEROON

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 108 – Cape Verde

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Cape Verde

The Official Story

CAPE VERDE
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Cape Verde

The COVID-19 pandemic in Cape Verde is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Cape Verde in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Cape Verde

Cape Verde began its vaccination program on 19 March 2021, shortly after they received 24,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine. As of 15 June 2021, 47,943 doses had been administered, 45,013 people with one dose and 2,930 people fully vaccinated. By November 2021, the entire targeted population had been fully vaccinated.

Timeline

April 2022

By the end of the month 752,194 vaccine doses had been administered. The entire targeted population was fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN CAPE VERDE:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Cape Verde – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 11,840Confirmed cases: 62,253
Deaths: 113Deaths: 410

Cape Verde – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:356,734
(60.68% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
CAPE VERDE

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 109 – Chad

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Chad

The Official Story

CHAD
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Chad

The COVID-19 pandemic in Chad is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Chad in March 2020. As the third least developed nation in the world, according to the HDI in 2019, Chad has faced unique economic, social, and political challenges under the strain of the COVID-19 pandemic.

COVID-19 vaccination in Chad

COVID-19 vaccination in Chad is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

Chad began its vaccination program on 4 June 2021, initially after receiving 200,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China. As of 10 June 2021, 5,324 doses have been administered.

1% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Timeline

April 2022

By the end of the month 2,347,168 doses had been administered while 2,087,559 persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN CHAD:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Chad – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 2,113Confirmed cases: 7,444
Deaths: 104Deaths: 193

Chad – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,879,297
(22.58% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE CHAD

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 110 – Democratic Republic of Congo

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Democratic Republic
of Congo

The Official Story

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in the Democratic Republic of Congo

The COVID-19 pandemic in the Democratic Republic of the Congo is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached the Democratic Republic of the Congo on 10 March 2020. The first few confirmed cases were all outside arrivals.

COVID-19 vaccination in the Democratic Republic of the Congo

COVID-19 vaccination in the Democratic Republic of the Congo is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

The Democratic Republic of Congo started its COVID-19 vaccination campaign on 19 April 2021 in response to the COVID-19 pandemic in the country. COVID-19 vaccination in Democratic Republic of Congo was made possible using COVAX, an international scheme to make safe and effective COVID-19 vaccines worldwide. More than 90% of the doses received are the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine manufactured in India. Congo received 1.7 million doses via COVAX. However, DRC administered only around 1000 doses by the end of April, and 1.3 million COVAX doses were returned for redistribution to other African countries before they expire in the end of June. The main reasons for low vaccination rate in Congo are poor healthcare infrastructure, political instability and spread of misinformation.

Timeline

March 2022

By the end of the month 881,240 vaccine doses had been administered and 515,732 persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Democratic Republic of Congo – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 17,658Confirmed cases: 92,456
Deaths: 591Deaths: 1,391

Democratic Republic of Congo – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:5,596,451
(5.84% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE THE
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC
OF THE CONGO

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 111 – Djibouti

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Djibouti

The Official Story

DJIBOUTI
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Djibouti

The COVID-19 pandemic in Djibouti is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus spread to Djibouti in March 2020. It is a novel infectious disease caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). Model-based simulations for Djibouti indicate that the 95% confidence interval for the time-varying reproduction number R t has been rising since August 2020 and exceeded 1.0 until April 2021.

COVID-19 vaccination in Djibouti

COVID-19 vaccination in Djibouti is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

Djibouti began its vaccination program on 15 March 2021, initially with 24,000 doses of AstraZeneca’s Covishield vaccine provided through COVAX.

23% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Timeline

April 2022

By the end of the month 278,643 vaccine doses had been administered while 119,296 persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN DJIBOUTI:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Djibouti – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 5,831Confirmed cases: 15,690
Deaths: 61Deaths: 189

Djibouti – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:247,171
(22.36% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE DJIBOUTI

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 112 – Equatorial Guinea

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Equatorial Guinea

The Official Story

EQUATORIAL GUINEA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Equatorial Guinea

The COVID-19 pandemic in Equatorial Guinea is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Equatorial Guinea on 14 March 2020. Equatorial Guinea has a weak healthcare system, leaving it vulnerable to an outbreak.

COVID-19 vaccination in Equatorial Guinea

COVID-19 vaccination in Equatorial Guinea is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

Equatorial Guinea began its vaccination program on 15 February 2021, initially with 100,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China.

35% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN EQUATORIAL GUINEA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Equatorial Guinea – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 5,277Confirmed cases: 16,892
Deaths: 86Deaths: 183

Equatorial Guinea – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:270,109
Fully Vaccinated:214,032
Doses Administered:488,738

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE EQUATORIAL
GUINEA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 113 – Ethiopia

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Ethiopia

The Official Story

ETHIOPIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Ethiopia

The COVID-19 pandemic in Ethiopia is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Ethiopia on 13 March 2020. The national government, led by Prime Minister Abiy Ahmed, declared a five-month state of emergency in April 2020 but has allowed economic activities to continue during the public health crisis.

COVID-19 vaccination in Ethiopia

Ethiopia began its vaccination program on 13 March 2021, initially with 2.2 million doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine obtained through COVAX on 7 March 2021. Two months later 1.3 million persons had been inoculated, rising to 2 million by 28 June, 2.2 million by the end of July, 2.5 million by the end of August, and 3.5 million by the end of September; 4.8 million by the end of October; 8.8 million by the end of November; 10.9 million by the end of December 2021; 11.0 million by the end of January 2022; 24.3 million by the end of February 2022; 29.4 million by the end of March 2022.

9% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN ETHIOPIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Ethiopia – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 124,264Confirmed cases: 492,738
Deaths: 1,923Deaths: 7,569

Ethiopia – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:44,695,420
Fully Vaccinated:36,707,357
Doses Administered:52,509,414

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE ETHIOPIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 114 – Gabon

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Gabon

The Official Story

GABON
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Gabon

The COVID-19 pandemic in Gabon is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Gabon in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Gabon

Gabon began its vaccination program on 23 March 2021, initially with 100,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine. By the end of May 2021, 22,524 doses had been administered; 56,758 by the end of June; 100,240 by the end of July; 127,757 by the end of August; 180,320 by the end of September; 223,308 by the end of October; 273,421 by the end of November; 438,557 by the end of December 2021; 499,247 by the end of January 2022; 550,042 by the end of March 2022; 556,657 by the end of April 2022.

21% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN GABON:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Gabon – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 9,571Confirmed cases: 48,592
Deaths: 64Deaths: 306

Gabon – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:310,579
(13.27% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE GABON

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 115 – Gambia

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Gambia

The Official Story

GAMBIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Gambia

The COVID-19 pandemic in The Gambia is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached The Gambia in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Gambia

Gambia began its vaccination program on 12 March 2021. 21,259 doses had been administered by the end of April; 29,148 by the end of May; 40,810 by the end of June; 189,196 by the end of August; 207,195 by the end of September; 258,505 by the end of October; 268,008 by the end of November; 280,797 by the end of December 2021; 349,875 by the end of January 2022.

24% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN GAMBIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Gambia – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 3,797Confirmed cases: 12,238
Deaths: 124Deaths: 368

Gambia – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:452,514
Fully Vaccinated:357,390
Doses Administered:815,861

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE GAMBIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 116 – Ghana

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Ghana

The Official Story

GHANA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Ghana

The COVID-19 pandemic in Ghana is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The first two cases in Ghana were confirmed on 12 March 2020, when two infected people came to Ghana, one from Norway and the other from Turkey.

COVID-19 vaccination in Ghana

COVID-19 vaccination in Ghana began on Monday 1 March 2021 after the country became the first recipient of the Oxford-AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine as part of the COVAX initiative. As of 6 June 2021, Ghana has administered 1,230,000 vaccine doses.

Background

In 2020, president Nana Akufo-Addo signed the UNAIDS Public Letter on People’s Vaccine which was a campaign calling for public accessibility to the COVID-19 vaccine. He joined other world leaders to write an open letter in order to encourage the distribution of free vaccines at no cost to all people. This was because of concerns raised that people in richer countries may have quicker access to the vaccine than poor countries. Minister for Foreign Affairs, Shirley Ayorkor Botchway stated on 12 February 2021 that there was an engagement between Ghana, Russia and China to secure COVID-19 vaccines. Accra and Kumasi were said by the government to be the first places to receive the vaccines.

On 24 February 2021, a shipment of 600,000 Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine to Accra via COVAX made it the first country in Africa to receive vaccines via the initiative. The vaccination campaign began on 1 March 2021 as president Akufo-Addo received the first jab.

Rollout

According to the Ghana Health Service, the COVID-19 vaccine would be free of charge for Ghanaians. Dr. Franklin Asiedu-Bekoe, Director of Public Health at GHS, pregnant women and children below 16 years were exempted from the first phase of the vaccination exercise. The recipients of the first phase of the vaccination exercise which was to begin on 1 March 2021; were “health workers, adults 60 years and over, people with underlying health conditions, frontline Executive, Legislature, Judiciary and their related staff, frontline security personnel, some religious leaders and other personalities”.

On 1 March 2021, the President Nana Akufo-Addo and the Vice President Bawumia were vaccinated first. By 2 March 2021, the vaccination program was launched in the Ashanti region which was the second Ghanaian region scheduled for the exercise. Over 10,000 people in the region had been vaccinated by 5 March 2021. The Ghana COVID-19 Private Sector Fund partnered with the government to assist in the vaccination campaign. Security personnel such as Customs officials of GRA, officials of GPS and the staff of VRA took part in the vaccination exercise on 6 March 2021. Members of Parliament also received the jabs of the vaccine. More than 60,300 health workers across were vaccinated on 11 March 2021 across the Greater Accra, Ashanti and Central Region.

The second doses for the AstraZeneca vaccine commenced on 19 May 2021. About 13,600 participants received their second shot.

Timeline

April 2022

By the end of the month 13 million doses had been administered and 5.8 million persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN GHANA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Ghana – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 54,771Confirmed cases: 168,350
Deaths: 335Deaths: 1,458

Ghana – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:11,753,461
(35.80% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE GHANA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 117 – Guinea

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Guinea

The Official Story

GUINEA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Guinea

The COVID-19 pandemic in Guinea is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Guinea in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Guinea

Guinea began its vaccination program in March 2021, initially with donated doses of the Sputnik V COVID-19 vaccine from Russia.

56,479 vaccine doses had been administered by the end of March; 135,477 by the end of April; 353,067 by the end of May; 536,992 by the end of June; 805,440 by the end of July; 1.1 million by the end of August; 1.8 million by the end of September; 2.3 million by the end of October; 2.6 million by the end of November; 2.9 million by the end of December 2021; 4.7 million by the end of January 2022; 5.5 million by the end of February 2022; 6.1 million by the end of April 2022.

19% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN GUINEA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Guinea – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 13,738Confirmed cases: 37,470
Deaths: 81Deaths: 447

Guinea – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:5,194,582
(38.39% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE GUINEA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 118 – Guinea-Bissau

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Guinea-Bissau

The Official Story

GUINEA-BISSAU
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Guinea-Bissau

The COVID-19 pandemic in Guinea-Bissau is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Guinea-Bissau in March 2020.

Guinea-Bissau reported their first two cases of COVID-19 on March 24, 2020. Restrictions were officially placed on March 18 to retain the spread of the virus. Authorities in Guinea-Bissau declared that land borders were to close and a ban to all flights arriving and leaving Osvaldo Vieira International Airport on March 17, 2020. The government has closed or restricted access to public services, markets, restaurants and forbid religious or traditional ceremonies, to reduce the spread of COVID-19, yet essential services for basic needs remained open as of March 31, 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Guinea-Bissau

Guinea-Bissau began its vaccination program on 2 April 2021. 5,877 doses had been administered by the end of April; 5,889 by the end of May; 23,064 by the end of June; 25,225 by the end of July; 29,238 by the end of August; 94,715 by the end of September; 139,369 by the end of October; 368,395 by the end of November; 413,938 by the end of December 2021; 423,400 by the end of January 2022; 556,675 by the end of February 2022; 562,620 by the end of March 2022.

3% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN GUINEA-BISSAU:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Guinea-Bissau – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 2,452Confirmed cases: 8,452
Deaths: 45Deaths: 174

Guinea-Bissau – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:640,393
(31.08% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
GUINEA-BISSAU

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 119 – Ivory Coast

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Ivory Coast

The Official Story

IVORY COAST
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Ivory Coast

The COVID-19 pandemic in Ivory Coast is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Ivory Coast in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Ivory Coast

Côte d’Ivoire began its vaccination program on 1 March 2021, using 504,000 doses of AstraZeneca’s Covishield vaccine provided through COVAX and 50,000 doses donated by India. On 30 May 2021, Côte d’Ivoire borrowed 100,000 doses of the AstraZeneca vaccine from Niger, on the understanding that Côte d’Ivoire will return 100,000 doses at a later date. The country received 100,620 doses of the Pfizer–BioNTech COVID-19 vaccine on 16 June; 100,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China on 26 June; and 97,200 doses of the AstraZeneca vaccine from Mali on 28 June 2021. By the end of July 2021, more than a million doses had been administered. Some 1.5 million doses of the Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine, donated by the United States, arrived on 20 August, followed by 108,000 doses of the Janssen vaccine on 2 September, 816,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine on 17 September through COVAX, and 108,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine on 24 September 2021 donated by France. On 3 October 2021, the country received 282,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine donated by Germany, followed two days later by 129,600 doses of the Janssen vaccine. On 13 October 2021, it received 124,800 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine donated by Italy. On 4 November 2021, it received 432,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine through COVAX. On 18 and 20 November respectively, it received more than 300,000 purchased doses of the Janssen vaccine followed by 374,460 doses of the same vaccine donated by the United States. On 26 November 2021, 0.8 million doses of the Sinopharm vaccine arrived, purchased through COVAX. On 15 December 2021, the country received more than one million doses of the Janssen vaccine donated by Italy and nearly 1.3 million doses of the same vaccine donated by Spain. On 30 December 2021 and 3 January 2022, it received more than 1.6 million doses of the Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine, donated by the United States. On 26 January 2022, it received a U.S. donation of more than 1.7 million doses of the same vaccine.

In the first three months of the campaign, more than half a million persons received their first inoculation. In the first six months, 1.4 million doses were administered. In the first nine months, 3.5 million doses were administered. In the first year of the campaign, 10.3 million doses were administered.

20% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN IVORY COAST:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Ivory Coast – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 22,490Confirmed cases: 86,092
Deaths: 137Deaths: 815

Ivory Coast – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:10,721,755
(39.02% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
IVORY COAST

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 120 – Kenya

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Kenya

The Official Story

KENYA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Kenya

The COVID-19 pandemic in Kenya is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Kenya on 12 March 2020, with the initial cases reported in the capital city Nairobi and in the coastal area Mombasa.

COVID-19 vaccination in Kenya

Kenya began its vaccination program on 5 March 2021, shortly after they received a little over 1 million doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine through the COVAX vaccine distribution program. On 31 July 2021, Kenya took delivery of 410,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine donated by the United Kingdom. On 23 August 2021, Kenya received a donation of 880,460 doses of the Moderna COVID 19 vaccine from the United States.

0.8 million vaccine doses had been administered by the end of April; 1.0 million by the end of May; 1.3 million by the end of June; 1.7 million by the end of July; 2.8 million by the end of August; 3.7 million by the end of September; 4.9 million by the end of October; 6.7 million by the end of November; 9.7 million by the end of December 2021; 11.9 million by the end of January 2022; 16.7 million by the end of February 2022; 17.4 million by the end of March 2022; 17.8 million by the end of April 2022.

16% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN KENYA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Kenya – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 96,458Confirmed cases: 337,938
Deaths: 1,670Deaths: 5,673

Kenya – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:13,610,115
Fully Vaccinated:10,146,842
Doses Administered:21,522,783

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE KENYA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 121 – Lesotho

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Lesotho

The Official Story

LESOTHO
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Lesotho

The COVID-19 pandemic in Lesotho is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Lesotho on 13 May 2020.

Prior to this, Lesotho was the last country in Africa to have no reported cases of COVID-19 during the global pandemic.

The country did not have the ability to test for the virus, and so, in order to prevent the spread of the virus the government closed its border with South Africa. On 18 March, the government declared a national emergency despite having no confirmed cases, and closed schools until 17 April, but allowed school meals to continue. Arriving travellers were to be quarantined for 14 days upon arrival. Prime Minister Thomas Thabane announced a three-week lock down from midnight 29 March. Lesotho began sending its samples to South Africa’s National Institute for Communicable Diseases for testing.

Recorded cases started to increase rapidly in 2021, with revelations that the government had released COVID-19-positive people from quarantine early, as well as cases attributed to workers travelling home from South Africa. On 8 January, South African border authorities estimated that more than 100 Lesotho arrivals a day were testing positive.

COVID-19 vaccination in Lesotho

Lesotho began its vaccination program on 10 March 2021. By the end of April, 15,818 vaccine doses had been administered; 36,637 by the end of May; 56,322 by the end of June; 72,948 by the end of July; 201,795 by the end of August; 359,980 by the end of September; 514,519 by the end of October; 617,671 by the end of November; 698,383 by the end of December 2021; 830,779 by the end of January 2022; 926,760 by the end of February 2022; 933,825 by the end of April 2022.

85% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN LESOTHO:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Lesotho – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 3,206Confirmed cases: 34,206
Deaths: 51Deaths: 702

Lesotho – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:924,248
(40.51% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE LESOTHO

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 122 – Liberia

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Liberia

The Official Story

LIBERIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Liberia

The COVID-19 pandemic in Liberia is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Liberia in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Liberia

Liberia began its vaccination program on 1 April 2021, initially with 96,000 doses of AstraZeneca’s Covishield vaccine provided through the COVAX pillar. On 25 July 2021, Liberia took delivery of 302,400 doses of the Janssen COVID-19 vaccine donated by the United States.

By the end of April, 7,492 vaccine doses had been administered; 56,144 by the end of May; 86,345 by the end of June; 95,423 by the end of July; 113,680 by the end of August; 299,217 by the end of September; 438,430 by the end of October; 595,558 by the end of November; 880,313 by the end of December 2021; 1,146,910 by the end of January 2022; 2,201,300 by the end of March 2022.

36% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN LIBERIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Liberia – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 1,779Confirmed cases: 7,578
Deaths: 83Deaths: 294

Liberia – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,634,393
(69.98% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE LIBERIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 123 – Libya

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Libya

The Official Story

LIBYA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Libya

The ongoing COVID-19 pandemic was confirmed to have spread to Libya on 24 March 2020, when the first case was officially confirmed in Tripoli.

Libya is considered especially vulnerable to the pandemic due to the effects from the Second Libyan Civil War, which has led to a dire humanitarian situation and the destruction of the nation’s health infrastructure.

COVID-19 vaccination in Libya

Libya began its vaccination program on 11 April 2021, initially with 57,600 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine, 200,000 doses of Sputnik V Light, and 150,000 doses of CoronaVac donated by Turkey. By the end of May 2021, Libya had received 575,200 doses of Oxford-AstraZeneca, Sputnik V, and CoronaVac. In June it received 54,990 doses of the Pfizer vaccine and 50,000 doses of Sputnik V, taking the total number of doses received to 680,190.

By the end of April 2021, 61,212 vaccine doses had been administered. In early May, it was reported that Libya had administered all of the doses it had so far received. By the end of May, 212,421 doses had been administered; 379,404 by the end of June; 546,745 by the end of July; 1,031,060 by the end of August; 1,586,055 by the end of September; 1,900,831 by the end of October; 2,291,638 by the end of November; 2,679,874 by the end of December 2021; 3,051,024 by the end of January 2022; 3,324,621 by the end of February 2022; 3,436,348 by the end of March 2022.

30% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN LIBYA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Libya – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 100,744Confirmed cases: 505,956
Deaths: 1,487Deaths: 6,434

Libya – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:2,308,724
(34.28% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE LIBYA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 124 – Madagascar

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Madagascar

The Official Story

MADAGASCAR
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Madagascar

The ongoing COVID-19 pandemic was confirmed to have spread to Libya on 24 March 2020, when the first case was officially confirmed in Tripoli.

Libya is considered especially vulnerable to the pandemic due to the effects from the Second Libyan Civil War, which has led to a dire humanitarian situation and the destruction of the nation’s health infrastructure.

COVID-19 vaccination in Madagascar

Madagascar began its vaccination program on 10 May 2021, initially using 250,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine through COVAX. In July and October 2021, the United States donated 638,750 doses of the Janssen vaccine to Madagascar. On 26 December 2021, Madagascar received 400,800 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine.

By the end of May, 44,848 doses had been administered; 197,001 by the end of June; 443,159 by the end of September; 528,797 by the end of October; 668,392 by the end of November; 742,069 by the end of December 2021; 971,426 by the end of January 2022; 1,228,391 by the end of February 2022; 2,236,368 by the end of March 2022; 2,264,611 by the end of April 2022.

5% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN MADAGASCAR:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Madagascar – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 17,714Confirmed cases: 66,557
Deaths: 261Deaths: 1,409

Madagascar – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:1,698,424
(5.87% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
MADAGASCAR

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 125 – Malawi

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Malawi

The Official Story

MALAWI
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Malawi

The COVID-19 pandemic in Malawi is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Malawi on 2 April 2020. It has spread to all districts of Malawi.

COVID-19 vaccination in Malawi

Malawi began its vaccination program on 11 March 2021.

134,289 doses were administered in March and 161,828 in April. 19,610 doses were incinerated in May due to their expiry date.

By the end of July 2021, 139,581 persons had been fully vaccinated; 405,722 persons by the end of August; 499,390 by the end of September; 547,803 by the end of October; 599,857 by the end of November; 687,294 by the end of December 2021 (9% of the targeted population); 775,730 by the end of January 2022; 811,834 by the end of February 2022; 908,688 by the end of April 2022.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN MALAWI:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Malawi – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 6,583Confirmed cases: 87,710
Deaths: 189Deaths: 2,673

Malawi – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,231,900
Fully Vaccinated:2,496,426
Doses Administered:4,575,245

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE MALAWI

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 126 – Mali

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Mali

The Official Story

MALI
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Mali

The COVID-19 pandemic in Mali is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Mali in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Mali

Mali began its vaccination program on 31 March 2021, initially with 396,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine obtained through COVAX. On 28 June 2021, Mali gave 97,200 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine to Côte d’Ivoire because of their short expiry date.

By the end of April 2021, 53,711 vaccine doses had been administered; 134,252 by the end of May; 186,191 by the end of June; 196,862 by the end of July; 296,490 by the end of August; 413,563 by the end of September; 436,116 by the end of October; 779,938 by the end of November; 1,087,393 by the end of December 2021; 1,409,266 by the end of January 2022; 1,634,711 by the end of February 2022; 1,873,615 by the end of March 2022; 1,993,965 by the end of April 2022.

5% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN MALI:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Mali – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 7,090Confirmed cases: 31,244
Deaths: 269Deaths: 739

Mali – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:2,456,492
(11.21% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE MALI

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 127 – Morocco

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Morocco

The Official Story

MOROCCO
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Morocco

The COVID-19 pandemic in Morocco is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have spread to Morocco on 2 March 2020, when the first case COVID-19 case was confirmed in Casablanca. It involved a Moroccan expatriate residing in Bergamo, Italy, who arrived from Italy on 27 February. A second case was confirmed later that same day involving an 89-year-old woman Moroccan residing in Italy who had returned to Morocco on 25 February from Bologna, Italy. As the outbreak widened in Morocco, in mid-March the Government closed schools and suspended international passenger flights.

As of 6 August 2021, there have been 676,683 confirmed cases, of which 598,958 have recovered and 10,163 have died. The government officially counts that 14,981,732 citizens have received the first vaccine injection, of whom 10,870,130 have also received the second injection.

COVID-19 vaccination in Morocco

The COVID-19 vaccination in Morocco is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

The Ministry of Health has approved the following COVID-19 vaccines: Oxford–AstraZeneca, Sputnik V, and Sinopharm BIBP.

On 28 January 2021, Morocco launched a coronavirus vaccination campaign, a week after receiving its first shipment of the Oxford–AstraZeneca and Sinopharm BIBP vaccines.

By early September 2021, the entire targeted population had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN MOROCCO:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Morocco – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 439,193Confirmed cases: 1,263,373
Deaths: 7,388Deaths: 16,286

Morocco – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Doses:45,249,522
First Doses:62.43% (of the population)
Second Doses:56.84% (of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE MOROCCO

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 128 – Mozambique

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Mozambique

The Official Story

MOZAMBIQUE
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Mozambique

The COVID-19 pandemic in Mozambique is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Mozambique in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Mozambique

Mozambique began its vaccination program on 8 March 2021.

In July and September 2021, Mozambique received 638,400 doses of the Janssen COVID-19 vaccine donated by the United States. On 22 November 2021, Mozambique received 840,000 doses of the same vaccine from the same donor, followed four days later by 756,000 doses of the same vaccine courtesy of the Mastercard Foundation and more than two million doses of the same vaccine on 6 December 2021.

By the end of March 2021, 70,000 vaccine doses had been administered; 141,640 by the end of April; 394,312 by the end of May; 438,382 by the end of June; 714,776 by the end of July; 2.3 million by the end of August; 3.6 million by the end of September; 5.9 million by the end of October; 9.8 million by the end of November; 14.4 million by the end of December 2021; 19.8 million by the end of January 2022; 23.6 million by the end of February 2022; 27.8 million by the end of March 2022; 31.6 million by the end of April 2022. 49% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN MOZAMBIQUE:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Mozambique – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 18,642Confirmed cases: 229,859
Deaths: 166Deaths: 2,219

Mozambique – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:13,530,206
(42.18% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE MOZAMBIQUE

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 129 – Namibia

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Namibia

The Official Story

NAMIBIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Namibia

The COVID-19 pandemic in Namibia is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The Minister of Health and Social Services, Dr. Kalumbi Shangula, announced on 14 March 2020 that the virus had reached Namibia. A Romanian couple constituted the two first cases and recovered 79 days after their initial diagnosis.

On 17 March 2020, President Hage Geingob declared a state of emergency which introduced measures such as the closure of all borders, suspension of gatherings and economic related resolutions. The Ministry of Health and Social Services also established an Emergency Response team, operating 24/7, which aimed to intensify the surveillance of COVID-19 in the country, especially at the borders of Namibia. On 28 March 2020, the country went into a full lockdown.

No infections were reported from 6 April 2020 to 20 May 2020, however there was a notable increase in cases after this period – possibly due to local transmission. A second and higher rise of infections began in July 2020, following relaxed restrictions in several regions. The first death was reported 116 days after the arrival of COVID-19 in Namibia.

On 31 July, the Health Minister announced a relaxation in quarantine protocols that would account for faster recovery rates. Patients with a positive COVID-19 result will automatically be regarded as recovered 10 days after their infection, given that they do not display symptoms anymore. According to the Minister, “it has been proven that a person may test positive for COVID-19, for many more week after the symptoms have resolved. However, this does not mean such person is still infective or poses a risk to infect others (sic)”.

As of September 2020, Namibia was within the top 18 number of countries with the most COVID-19 cases reported in Africa. Although Erongo lead with the most cases and deaths, Khomas region started to experience a community outbreak and numbers rose exponentially to match that of Erongo. In mid-September, most restrictions were lifted after a significant decrease in daily cases.

COVID-19 vaccination in Namibia

Namibia began its vaccination program on 19 March 2021, initially with 100,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China and 24,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine purchased through COVAX. By the end of April 2021, 15,060 vaccine doses had been administered; 76,578 by the end of May; 141,209 by the end of June; 195,184 by the end of July; 297,066 by the end of August; 304,634 by the end of September; 584,381 by the end of October; 596,748 by the end of November; 643,829 by the end of December 2021; 773,702 by the end of January 2022; 814,463 by the end of February 2022; 834,756 by the end of March 2022. 33% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

On 6 December 2021, President Geingob announced that more than 150,000 vaccine doses had been destroyed due to their expiry date and insufficient interest in vaccinations.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN NAMIBIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Namibia – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 87,607Confirmed cases: 169,253
Deaths: 1,289Deaths: 4,065

Namibia – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:593,597
(23.46% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE NAMIBIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 130 – Niger

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Niger

The Official Story

NIGER
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Niger

The COVID-19 pandemic in Niger is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Niger in March 2020. Amnesty International reported that journalists have been arrested over reporting about the pandemic.

COVID-19 vaccination in Niger

Niger began its vaccination program on 29 March 2021, initially with 400,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China and 380,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine provided through the COVAX facility, donated by India. On 30 May 2021, Niger shared 100,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine with Ivory Coast on the understanding that Ivory Coast will return 100,000 doses to Niger at a later date. In late July 2021, it received 302,400 doses of the Janssen COVID-19 vaccine donated by the United States.

By the end of April 2021, 9,562 vaccine doses had been administered; 162,193 by the end of May; 336,809 by the end of June; 401,133 by the end of July; 491,738 by the end of August; 533,899 by the end of September; 896,106 by the end of October; 963,041 by the end of November; 1,716,942 by the end of December 2021; 1,798,575 by the end of January 2022; 1,840,055 by the end of February 2022; 2,681,673 by the end of March 2022; 2,692,524 by the end of April 2022.

5% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN NIGER:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Niger – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 3,323Confirmed cases: 9,132
Deaths: 104Deaths: 311

Niger – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,740,079
(14.81% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE NIGER

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 131 – Nigeria

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Nigeria

The Official Story

NIGERIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Nigeria

The COVID-19 pandemic in Nigeria is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The first confirmed case in Nigeria was announced on 27 February 2020, when an Italian national in Lagos tested positive for the virus. On 9 March 2020, a second case of the virus was reported in Ewekoro, Ogun State, a Nigerian citizen who came into contact with the Italian national.

The effect of the virus in Nigeria has become notable worldwide for being extremely understated, as there have been just under 255,000 confirmed cases in a country of 200 million+; however, there has been far less testing for the virus in Nigeria than other countries. Deaths however have been minimal (3,143). This has been credited to a warmer climate, far younger populations (fewer people in care homes), faster government responses, and, crucially, experience in dealing with recent epidemics, such as the Ebola virus, that most Western countries lacked.

COVID-19 vaccination in Nigeria

COVID-19 vaccination in Nigeria is an ongoing immunization campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country. Vaccination began on 5 March 2021. As of 28 February 2022, 17,914,944 people have received their first dose a COVID-19 vaccine, and 8,197,832 have received their second dose.

5% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN NIGERIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Nigeria – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 87,607Confirmed cases: 262,520
Deaths: 1,289Deaths: 3,147

Nigeria – COVID-19 vaccination

First Doses:17,914,944
Second Doses:8,197,832

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE NIGERIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 132 – Republic of the Congo

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Republic of the Congo

The Official Story

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in the Republic of the Congo

The COVID-19 pandemic in the Republic of the Congo is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached the Republic of the Congo in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in the Republic of the Congo

The Republic of the Congo began its vaccination program on the 19 April 2021, using the 300,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China and 12,000 doses of Sputnik V. By the end of April 2021, 26,830 doses had been administered and 9,187 persons were fully vaccinated. By the end of May, 52,053 doses had been administered and 26,971 persons were fully vaccinated. By the end of June, 82,351 doses had been administered and 45,895 persons were fully vaccinated. By the end of July, 136,309 doses had been administered and 75,739 persons were fully vaccinated. By the end of August, 175,211 doses had been administered and 96,270 persons were fully vaccinated. By the end of September 2021, 221,985 doses had been administered and 107,873 persons were fully vaccinated. By the end of October 2021, 269,914 doses had been administered and 112,541 persons (5% of the targeted population) were fully vaccinated. By the end of November 2021, 644,918 doses had been administered and 474,446 persons (21% of the targeted population) were fully vaccinated. By the end of December 2021, 758,891 doses had been administered and 583,609 persons (25% of the targeted population) were fully vaccinated. By the end of March 2022, 818,931 doses had been administered and 640,464 persons were fully vaccinated. By the end of April 2022, 831,318 doses had been administered and 652,422 persons were fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN THE REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Republic of the Congo – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 7,107Confirmed cases: 24,837
Deaths: 108Deaths: 386

Republic of the Congo – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:695,760
(11.92% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE THE REPUBLIC
OF THE CONGO

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 133 – Rwanda

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Rwanda

The Official Story

RWANDA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Rwanda

The COVID-19 pandemic in Rwanda is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Rwanda in March 2020. Rwanda’s response to the pandemic has received international praise for its effectiveness. Despite limited resources, the country’s well organised healthcare system, rapid deployment of testing procedures and high public trust in medical authorities have led to a successful public health response. As of 15 December 2021, there were 100,763 total confirmed cases, 1,344 confirmed deaths, 7 million first vaccine shots, and 1 critical case.

COVID-19 pandemic in Rwanda

Rwanda began its vaccination program on 5 March 2021, two days after receiving 240,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine through COVAX and 50,000 doses of the same vaccine donated by India. In early May 2021, it was reported that Rwanda had administered all of the doses it had so far received. On 1 June 2021, Rwanda received 100,600 doses of the Pfizer–BioNTech COVID-19 vaccine through COVAX, bringing Rwanda’s total number of doses to 203,560 of Pfizer–BioNTech and 290,000 of Oxford–AstraZeneca/Covishield. In two batches on 18 and 20 August 2021, Rwanda received 489,060 Pfizer-BioNTech doses donated by the United States, as well as 200,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine donated by China.

By the end of August 2021, 854,194 vaccine doses had been administered; 3.3 million by the end of September; 5.2 million by the end of October; 8.5 million by the end of November; 13.1 million by the end of December 2021; 16.6 million by the end of January 2022; 19.4 million by the end of February 2022; 20.1 million by the end of March 2022. The entire targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN RWANDA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Rwanda – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 8,383Confirmed cases: 132,354
Deaths: 92Deaths: 1,466

Rwanda – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:11,425,742
First Doses:7,011,427
Second Doses:4,381,843
Booster Shots:32,472

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE RWANDA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 134 – São Tomé and Príncipe

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


São Tomé and Príncipe

The Official Story

SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in São Tomé and Príncipe

The COVID-19 pandemic in São Tomé and Príncipe is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached São Tomé and Príncipe on 6 April 2020. The first death was recorded on 30 April.

COVID-19 vaccination in São Tomé and Príncipe

São Tomé and Principe vaccination program began on 15 March 2021, initially with 24,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine provided through COVAX. By the end of April 2021, 12,367 vaccine doses had been administered; 20,725 by the end of May; 29,258 by the end of June; 43,978 by the end of July; 43,987 by the end of August; 94,640 by the end of September; 108,838 by the end of October; 121,357 by the end of November; 137,612 by the end of December 2021; 151,040 by the end of January 2022; 193,775 by the end of February 2022; 208,657 by the end of March 2022.

57% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

São Tomé and Príncipe – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 1,014Confirmed cases: 6,120
Deaths: 17Deaths: 76

São Tomé and Príncipe – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:127,366
Fully Vaccinated:103,349
Doses Administered:227,479

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 135 – Senegal

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Senegal

The Official Story

SENEGAL
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Senegal

The COVID-19 pandemic in Senegal is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Senegal on March 2, 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Senegal

Senegal began its vaccination program on 23 February 2021, initially with 200,000 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine it purchased from China.

As of 10 March, 68,205 people in Senegal have been able to be vaccinated. In early May 2021, it was reported that Senegal had administered all of the doses it had so far received.

14% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Timeline

April 2022

By the end of the month 2.5 million vaccine doses had been administered, including 1.5 million first doses, while more than a million persons had been fully vaccinated.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SENEGAL:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Senegal – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 19,140Confirmed cases: 87,752
Deaths: 410Deaths: 1,968

Senegal – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:1,563,871
(9.27% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE SENEGAL

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 136 – Sierra Leone

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Sierra Leone

The Official Story

SIERRA LEONE
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Sierra Leone

The COVID-19 pandemic in Sierra Leone is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Sierra Leone on 31 March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Sierra Leone

Sierra Leone began its vaccination program on 15 March 2021, initially with 96,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine. On 20 March 2021 it received 42,000 doses of the same vaccine from the African Union. Because of their expiry date in April 2021, only 29,000 of the 42,000 doses could be administered.

By the end of March 2021, 17,143 vaccine doses had been administered; 56,474 by the end of April; 79,762 by the end of May; 114,087 by the end of June; 159,925 by the end of July; 193,557 by the end of August; 236,465 by the end of September; 396,196 by the end of October; 868,726 by the end of November; 923,880 by the end of December 2021; 1.4 million by the end of January 2022; 1.8 million by the end of February 2022; 2.9 million by the end of March 2022; 3.3 million by the end of April 2022.

12% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SIERRA LEONE:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Sierra Leone – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 2,611Confirmed cases: 7,740
Deaths: 76Deaths: 126

Sierra Leone – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:3,179,330
(37.76% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
SIERRA LEONE

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 137 – Somalia

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Somalia

The Official Story

SOMALIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Somalia

The COVID-19 pandemic was confirmed to have reached Somalia on 16 March 2020 when the first case was confirmed in Mogadishu. The Somali Prime Minister, Hassan Ali Khaire announced that the government has set aside five million dollars to deal with the disease. The Somali Medical Association is concerned that the death toll in the country will be huge and that Somalia will not be able to recover from the economic effects due to poor working relations between central government and federal states which leads to lack of control by central government, as well and the lack of healthcare infrastructure. It has also been speculated that President Mohamed Abdullahi Mohamed may use the pandemic as an excuse to postpone elections. There have also been concerns over freedom of the press following arrests and intimidation of journalists who have been covering the pandemic in Somalia.

COVID-19 vaccination in Somalia

Somalia began its vaccination campaign on 16 March 2021, a day after taking delivery of 300,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine through the COVAX facility. On 26 October 2021, Somalia received 163,000 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine from Germany through COVAX. On 27 August 2022, Somalia received more than 1.6 million doses of the Janssen vaccine from the Czech Republic and Sweden through COVAX.

12,803 vaccine doses had been administered by the end of March 2021; 120,749 by the end of April; 134,133 by the end of May; 190,399 by the end of June; 235,882 by the end of July; 291,053 by the end of August; 477,075 by the end of September; 654,862 by the end of October; 1.2 million by the end of November; two million by the end of December 2021; 2.2 million by the end of January 2022. 12% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SOMALIA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Somalia – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 4,714Confirmed cases: 27,020
Deaths: 130Deaths: 1,350

Somalia – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:6,203,372
(36.35% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE SOMALIA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 138 – South Africa

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


South Africa

The Official Story

SOUTH AFRICA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in South Africa

The COVID-19 pandemic in South Africa is part of the ongoing pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by the severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2).

On 5 March 2020, Minister of Health Zweli Mkhize had confirmed the spread of the virus to South Africa, with the first known patient being a male citizen who tested positive upon his return from Italy. On 15 March 2020, the President of South Africa, Cyril Ramaphosa, declared a national state of disaster, and announced measures such as immediate travel restrictions and the closure of schools from 18 March. On 17 March, the National Coronavirus Command Council was established, “to lead the nation’s plan to contain the spread and mitigate the negative impact of the coronavirus”. On 23 March, a national lockdown was announced, starting on 27 March 2020. The first local death from the disease was reported on 27 March 2020. On 21 April, a 500 billion rand stimulus was announced in response to the pandemic. Ramaphosa announced that from 1 May 2020, a gradual and phased easing of the lockdown restrictions would begin, lowering the national alert level to 4. From 1 June, the national restrictions were lowered to level 3. The restrictions were lowered to alert level 2 on 17 August 2020. From 21 September 2020, restrictions were lowered to alert level 1.

In December 2020, the country experienced a 2nd wave of COVID-19 infections, mostly with infections from the Beta variant. The lockdown was tightened from an adjusted level 1 to an adjusted level 3 starting on 29 December 2020. The lockdown was lowered from an adjusted level 3 to an adjusted level 1 starting on 1 March 2021. On 17 February 2021, the national COVID-19 vaccination program was officially rolled out.

On 8 May 2021, local cases of variants of concern Delta (first detected in India, which has a higher transmissibility than the dominant strain, Beta) and Alpha were reported. On 31 May 2021 the country was moved from adjusted level 1 to an adjusted alert level 2, due to a 3rd wave of infections, mostly with infections from the Delta variant. On 15 June 2021 the country was moved to alert level 3. On 28 June 2021, the country was moved to adjusted level 4, with the Delta variant fast becoming the dominant strain in the country. On 9 July 2021, sixteen months into the pandemic, doctors in Johannesburg described the system there as beyond its breaking point, with insufficient beds and barely enough oxygen. On 25 July 2021 the country was lowered to adjusted level 3. On 13 September 2021, an adjusted alert level 2 took effect, and on 1 October 2021 more restrictions were eased by moving to adjusted alert level 1.

On 26 November 2021, the World Health Organization (WHO) classified the Omicron variant, first identified in Botswana but first reported to the WHO by South Africa, as a variant of concern. Several countries announced travel bans from South Africa and its neighboring countries. The country was entering its 4th wave by 1 December 2021, mostly with infections from the standard BA.1 subvariant of the Omicron variant. On 4 February 2022 it was announced that South African scientists had replicated the Moderna COVID-19 vaccine. Further easing of restrictions came into effect on 23 March 2022, including dropping the requirement to wear masks outdoors though still required indoors in public vehicles and spaces, allowing proof of vaccination or a COVID-19 test not older than 72 hours as an alternative for entering certain venues, and reducing distancing to 1 metre except in schools. On midnight 4 April 2022, the National State of Disaster was terminated, though some transitional provisions remained in place for a period of 30 days.

A limited 5th wave from late-April 2022 was mostly from infections from the BA.4, BA.5, and BA.2 subvariants of the Omicron variant. Deaths were more decoupled from cases, likely due to high levels of population immunity from infection and/or vaccination. Eminent risk declined by mid-June 2022, and on 22 June 2022 all remaining health regulations regarding COVID-19 were ended.

During the first two years, 2020 and 2021, excess deaths were estimated at 292.3 per 100000 population. As of 24 September 2022 there have been 331359 excess deaths of persons older than 1 years from natural causes since 3 May 2020, with 85%–95% of these excess deaths attributable to COVID-19, and the remaining 5%–15% probably mainly due to overwhelmed health services.

COVID-19 vaccination in South Africa

COVID-19 vaccination in South Africa is an ongoing immunisation campaign against severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2), the virus that causes coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19), in response to the ongoing pandemic in the country.

On 17 February 2021, South Africa started its national vaccination program against COVID-19. The program will go through in phases, prioritizing healthcare and frontline workers and then those over the age of 60. According to health officials, South Africa has administered 31,439,128 vaccine doses across the country as of 28 February 2022. South Africa has accepted delivery of 3 different vaccines, Janssen (Johnson & Johnson), Pfizer-BioNTech and Oxford-AstraZeneca, administering both Janssen and Pfizer-BioNTech, with the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine suspended, after a small study cast doubt on its effectiveness against the Beta variant.

Two-thirds of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SOUTH AFRICA:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

South Africa – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 1,057,161Confirmed cases: 4,008,164
Deaths: 28,469Deaths: 101,982

South Africa – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Doses:21,305,519
Janssen Doses:7,720,551
Pfizer–BioNTech Doses:23,718,577

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE
SOUTH AFRICA

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 139 – Sudan

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Sudan

The Official Story

SUDAN
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Sudan

The COVID-19 pandemic in Sudan is part of the worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The virus was confirmed to have reached Sudan in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Sudan

Sudan began its vaccination program on 9 March 2021, initially after they received 820,000 doses of the Oxford–AstraZeneca COVID-19 vaccine through COVAX. On 26 March 2021, it received a quarter of a million doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine courtesy 7of China, followed in August by 606,700 doses of the Janssen vaccine donated by the United States and a donation from France of 218,400 doses of the Oxford-AstraZeneca vaccine delivered on 27 August 2021.

By the end of April 2021, 63,837 vaccine doses had been administered; 358,236 by the end of May; 677,957 by the end of June; 810,560 by the end of July; 829,602 by the end of August; 1,230,908 by the end of September; 1,736,099 by the end of November; 5,251,235 by the end of December 2021; 5,453,485 by the end of January 2022; 6,761,896 by the end of March 2022; 7,096,087 by the end of April 2022.

7% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated by the end of 2021.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN SUDAN:

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

Sudan – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 23,316Confirmed cases: 63,128
Deaths: 1,468Deaths: 4,960

Sudan – COVID-19 Vaccination

Total Vaccinated:6,651,268
(14.81% of the population)

The Truth

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

Click above to view the original archived page

SAVE SUDAN

What is this?

DEPLOY THE TECHNOLOGY — NOW IS THE TIME

COVID-19 TRUTH

HISTORICAL TRUTH

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Global Genocide 2025 – Part 140 – Tanzania

REGION F – AFRICA

GLOBAL GENOCIDE


Tanzania

The Official Story

TANZANIA
(Region F – Africa)


 

COVID-19 pandemic in Tanzania

The COVID-19 pandemic in Tanzania is part of the ongoing worldwide pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The COVID-19 pandemic was confirmed to have reached Tanzania in March 2020.

COVID-19 vaccination in Tanzania

COVID-19 vaccination started in the semi-autonomous region of Zanzibar on 6 July, and in the rest of the country on 28 July 2021. In July 2021, Zanzibar received 110,000 doses of CoronaVac in two batches, donated by China. On 14 July 2021, Health Minister Dorothy Gwajima announced that Tanzania was going to receive 300,000 doses through COVAX. A week later, Prime Minister Kassim Majaliwa announced that vaccines had arrived and that those who wished could get vaccinated on a voluntary basis. On 25 July 2021, Tanzania received 1,058,400 doses of the Janssen COVID-19 vaccine through COVAX, donated by the United States. On 4 and 8 October 2021, Tanzania received 1,065,600 doses of the Sinopharm BIBP vaccine through COVAX, followed on 1 November 2021 by half a million doses of the same vaccine, donated by China. Later in November, it received 499,590 doses of the Pfizer-BioNTech vaccine donated by the United States. On 3 December 2021, Tanzania received 115,200 doses of the Janssen vaccine donated by Belgium.

By 7 August 2021, 105,745 persons had been vaccinated. A week later, the number had risen to 207,391. By the end of August 2021, the number had risen to 310,103; by the end of September 2021, 595,938; by the end of October 2021, more than one million; by the end of November 2021, more than 1.5 million; by the end of December 2021, more than 2.4 million (6% of the targeted population had been fully vaccinated); by the end of January 2022, more than 2.6 million; by the end of February 2022, more than 3.2 million; by the end of March 2022, more than 3.9 million; by the end of April 2022, more than 6.4 million.

Source: Wikipedia

COVID-19 VACCINE AUTHORIZATIONS
IN TANZANIA: