Equilibrium (2002) – 138.4 – Nuclear Explosion (Tetragrammaton Propaganda Film)

NWO HOLLYWOOD FORESHADOWING

NEW WORLD ORDER
HOLLYWOOD FORESHADOWING


Nuclear Explosion

The Official Story

TETRAGRAMMATON COUNCIL OF LIBRIA
(Equilibrium)


 

The Tetragrammaton Council of Libria is the fascist government from the 2002 movie Equilibrium.

Following a catastrophic third World War, Libria emerged as a new society from the ashes. Concluding that human emotion was the root cause of all conflict, the Librian government (led by a group known as the Tetragrammaton Council) outlawed emotional stimulation. This entailed forcing the populace to take a drug that stunted their emotions and also seeking out and destroying all emotionally stimulating material, such as art, music, books, and even furniture and live animals.

Law and Order are enforced by police officers known as “the Sweepers” and are identified by their ominous black motorcycle helmets and a group known as the Grammaton Clerics, masters of the Gun-Fu fighting style “Gun-Kata”. The Clerics are the elite of Libria’s military and police forces and their main goal is to eradicate suspected sense offenders and resistance members. 

The country’s government ultimately collapses thanks to the efforts of the movie’s protagonist, a rogue cleric named John Preston who after missing one of his daily injections begins feeling emotions again and realizes that the ways of Libria are wrong.

The movie ends with the resistance movement that had been formed in response to Libria’s brutality destroying the factories manufacturing the drug Prozium and killing the Libria soldiers as at last freedom returns to the populace.

Source

Equilibrium (2002) – Film Trailer

ORGANIZATION PROFILE

Full Name:Tetragrammaton Council of Libria
Alias:Librian Regime
Origin:Equilibrium
Foundation:Post-Third World War
Headquarters:Librian Capitol
Commanders:Father/Vice-Counsel DuPont
Tetragrammaton Council
Agents:Grammaton Clerics
Andrew Brandt (deceased)
Errol Partridge (defected and executed)
John Preston (defected)
Powers / Skills:Manufacture Prozium II used to suppress populace’s emotions
Martial art masters Grammaton Clerics used as police and enforcers
Dictatorial power
Imposing Draconian Laws
Imposing and maintaining peace through brutality
Goals:Outlaw anything and everything that stimulates emotion within humans.
Exterminate those who refuse or fail to take Prozium II.
Suppress populace’s emotions.
Maintain order and law of Libra society free of emotions.
Crimes:Tyranny
Oppression
Type of Villains:Control Freaks

Source

The Truth

HOLLYWOOD PREDICTIVE PROGRAMMING

Predictive Programming is the concept whereby conspirators plan a false flag operation, they hide references to it in the popular media before the atrocity takes place; when the event occurs, the public has softened up, and therefore passively accepts it rather than offering resistance or opposition.

NEW WORLD ORDER

The New World Order (NWO) is a conspiracy theory which hypothesizes a secretly emerging totalitarian world government. The common theme in conspiracy theories about a New World Order is that a secretive power elite with a globalist agenda is conspiring to eventually rule the world through an authoritarian world government—which will replace sovereign nation-states—and an all-encompassing propaganda whose ideology hails the establishment of the New World Order as the culmination of history’s progress. Many influential historical and contemporary figures have therefore been alleged to be part of a cabal that operates through many front organizations to orchestrate significant political and financial events, ranging from causing systemic crises to pushing through controversial policies, at both national and international levels, as steps in an ongoing plot to achieve world domination.

AWAKEN AMERICA

SUBLIMINAL
adjective

(of a stimulus or mental process) below the threshold of sensation or consciousness; perceived by or affecting someone’s mind without their being aware of it.

HISTORICAL TRUTH

COVID-19 TRUTH

FALSE FLAG

A false flag is a covert operation designed to deceive; the deception creates the appearance of a particular party, group, or nation being responsible for some activity, disguising the actual source of responsibility.

COVID-19 Vaccines unleashed in December 2020

United States of America – Total COVID-19 Statistics

to January 2021:to October 2022:
Confirmed cases: 19,745,674Confirmed cases: 95,425,327
Deaths: 341,801Deaths: 1,051,649

United States of America – COVID-19 vaccination

Total Vaccinated:265,111,489
(79.85% of the population)
Fully Vaccinated:226,200,755
(68.13% of the population)

GLOBAL GENOCIDE 2025

Click above to view the original archived page

THE TIME IS NOW:

AWAKEN HUMANITY

Comments are closed.